Platz3. West
SerieW2
Bilanz15–6
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DEN W1
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz7–12
SerieL2
Platz11. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- W S32 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 118:103 DET
REB26
AST34
STL15
BLK2
TOV7
FG50/76 (65.8%)
3P11/20 (55.0%)
FT7/7 (100.0%)
OREB4
TF9
Lead22
Poss19:07
Paint31/36 (86.1%)
FBP13 (11.0%)
PIP70 (59.3%)
Inside0.59
2ND6 (5.1%)
Bench28 (23.7%)
PACE78.8
ORTG149.8
Four Factors
eFG%73.0%
TOV%8.1%
OREB%14.8%
FTr0.092
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 48 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 18/26 (69.2%) | 8/12 (66.7%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 20 | 29 | 49.2% | 59.1 | 40.0 | 153.9 | 128.9 | |
| 27 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 30.9% | 37.2 | 24.0 | 130.0 | 107.5 | |
| 26 | 11 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 12.9% | 29.8 | 18.4 | 179.4 | 124.6 | |
| 25 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7.7% | 5.6 | 3.2 | 107.0 | 128.3 | |
| 19 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 4 | 10.1% | 11.9 | 5.3 | 116.1 | 121.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 8.7% | 10.1 | 5.4 | 121.1 | 127.6 | |
| 15 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 9.6% | 10.9 | 4.1 | 125.5 | 132.2 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 22.1% | 16.7 | 5.3 | 111.5 | 124.2 | |
| 11 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 21.2% | 35.2 | 9.2 | 142.4 | 100.7 | |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 13.1% | 10.0 | 2.7 | 123.8 | 133.7 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 16.0% | 33.5 | 2.4 | 207.6 | 133.7 | |
| 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 31.9% | 47.7 | 3.4 | 200.0 | 133.7 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 16.0% | -10.9 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 133.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB28
AST24
STL6
BLK1
TOV16
FG42/68 (61.8%)
3P10/21 (47.6%)
FT9/10 (90.0%)
OREB5
TF5
Lead9
Poss20:52
Paint24/31 (77.4%)
FBP10 (9.7%)
PIP56 (54.4%)
Inside0.53
2ND4 (3.9%)
Bench26 (25.2%)
PACE80.1
ORTG128.6
Four Factors
eFG%69.1%
TOV%18.1%
OREB%18.5%
FTr0.147
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 31 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15/23 (65.2%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -17 | 23 | 31.4% | 37.2 | 30.2 | 139.5 | 132.8 | |
| 30 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -12 | 5 | 7.7% | 10.4 | 7.6 | 134.6 | 145.0 | |
| 28 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 8 | 14.0% | 17.3 | 11.6 | 129.3 | 134.1 | |
| 27 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1.7% | 4.8 | 3.1 | 211.9 | 146.7 | |
| 23 | 26 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 51.1% | 32.4 | 18.9 | 116.5 | 145.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | -19 | 16 | 40.6% | 23.5 | 10.8 | 113.6 | 146.7 | |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -20 | 2 | 6.6% | -4.7 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 146.7 | |
| 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 4 | 14.3% | 1.3 | 0.6 | 75.8 | 146.7 | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12.1% | 22.3 | 6.0 | 218.9 | 145.4 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 1 | 6.6% | -2.6 | -0.4 | 64.3 | 146.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































