Platz2. West
SerieW22
Bilanz22–0
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz16–9
SerieL1
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S32 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 102:77 MEM
- L S32 · Reg. Season POR 104:111 MEM
- W S31 · Reg. Season POR 112:109 MEM
- L S30 · Reg. Season DAL 97:107 MEM
REB37
AST36
STL5
BLK7
TOV3
FG44/76 (57.9%)
3P10/30 (33.3%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB2
TF6
Lead31
Poss17:53
Paint25/29 (86.2%)
FBP25 (24.5%)
PIP58 (56.9%)
Inside0.45
2ND2 (2.0%)
Bench27 (26.5%)
PACE75.6
ORTG134.9
Four Factors
eFG%64.5%
TOV%3.7%
OREB%6.3%
FTr0.053
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 11.0% | 10.6 | 7.4 | 124.1 | 107.6 | |
| 26 | 16 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 21 | 13 | 25.6% | 33.3 | 21.1 | 148.9 | 106.0 | |
| 25 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 18.5% | 22.9 | 13.6 | 124.6 | 91.3 | |
| 25 | 36 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13/19 (68.4%) | 6/8 (75.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 21 | 42.6% | 51.1 | 30.9 | 150.2 | 102.6 | |
| 20 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 10.3% | 13.4 | 6.3 | 151.3 | 101.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 15 | 6 | 13.4% | 13.5 | 7.3 | 125.3 | 99.6 | |
| 17 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 33.2% | 25.2 | 10.4 | 105.0 | 95.5 | |
| 16 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 16.0% | 18.4 | 7.1 | 94.6 | 83.5 | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7.9% | 4.9 | 1.6 | 89.6 | 106.0 | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 14.0% | 9.4 | 2.7 | 82.2 | 96.1 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 17.1% | -15.7 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 109.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST25
STL2
BLK0
TOV8
FG32/74 (43.2%)
3P9/30 (30.0%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF11
Lead2
Poss22:06
Paint16/27 (59.3%)
FBP9 (11.7%)
PIP34 (44.2%)
Inside0.34
2ND2 (2.6%)
Bench14 (18.2%)
PACE73.7
ORTG104.5
Four Factors
eFG%49.3%
TOV%9.6%
OREB%16.7%
FTr0.054
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 14 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -13 | 18 | 32.7% | 20.2 | 13.9 | 100.4 | 130.8 | |
| 26 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -22 | 14 | 26.6% | 19.6 | 12.3 | 120.5 | 132.6 | |
| 22 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -11 | 15 | 33.7% | 31.4 | 16.7 | 129.7 | 132.6 | |
| 22 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 8 | 18.0% | 8.2 | 4.5 | 85.6 | 126.9 | |
| 18 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 3 | 8.2% | 4.6 | 2.0 | 84.4 | 126.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 5 | 12.1% | 7.2 | 3.8 | 97.8 | 131.5 | |
| 19 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -21 | 7 | 18.2% | 3.6 | 1.9 | 76.2 | 132.6 | |
| 17 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -8 | 6 | 17.4% | 7.6 | 3.4 | 87.8 | 132.5 | |
| 14 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.3 | 2.1 | 228.1 | 130.5 | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 2 | 9.9% | -5.3 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 132.3 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 24.7% | -16.3 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 132.8 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 37.1% | 4.6 | 0.6 | 61.8 | 131.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































