Platz2. East
SerieL4
Bilanz4–4
Letzte 104–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie WAS W4
Letzte 102–2
Bilanz2–2
SerieW1
Platz6. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- L S32 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 105:118 WAS
- L S31 · Reg. Season CLE 81:104 WAS
- L S30 · Reg. Season CLE 90:103 WAS
- L S29 · Reg. Season HOU 69:127 WAS
REB37
AST22
STL5
BLK2
TOV5
FG35/75 (46.7%)
3P7/28 (25.0%)
FT13/14 (92.9%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss20:27
Paint27/33 (81.8%)
FBP17 (18.9%)
PIP58 (64.4%)
Inside0.62
2ND16 (17.8%)
Bench29 (32.2%)
PACE71.2
ORTG126.4
Four Factors
eFG%51.3%
TOV%5.8%
OREB%26.7%
FTr0.187
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 34 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13/28 (46.4%) | 3/12 (25.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 30 | 0.0% | 32.2 | 25.1 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 27 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12/14 (85.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 2 | -17 | 16 | 0.0% | 41.2 | 27.1 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 3 | 0.0% | 4.7 | 3.0 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 0.0% | 15.4 | 10.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/14 (21.4%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 3 | -10 | 17 | 0.0% | 6.8 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0.0% | 23.6 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 2 | 0.0% | -4.3 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB49
AST30
STL5
BLK4
TOV8
FG45/84 (53.6%)
3P14/35 (40.0%)
FT12/14 (85.7%)
OREB16
TF12
Lead24
Poss19:32
Paint21/30 (70.0%)
FBP23 (19.5%)
PIP56 (47.5%)
Inside0.38
2ND15 (12.7%)
Bench33 (28.0%)
PACE78.9
ORTG149.6
Four Factors
eFG%61.9%
TOV%8.1%
OREB%39.0%
FTr0.167
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 31 | 4 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12/18 (66.7%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 27.4% | 48.3 | 36.0 | -- | -- | |
| 31 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 11.7% | 13.6 | 10.2 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 2 | -6 | 18 | 26.0% | 23.3 | 15.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1 | 3 | 17 | 22 | 38.3% | 17.2 | 10.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 7.6% | 14.6 | 5.6 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8.6% | 17.0 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5.1% | -0.6 | -0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | -2 | 3 | 11.1% | 20.4 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 20.4% | 8.9 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 16.6% | 27.3 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 6.8% | 23.6 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 70.9% | 71.5 | 10.6 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























