Platz8. East
SerieL6
Bilanz12–12
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie WAS W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz18–8
SerieW3
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- L S32 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 104:118 WAS
- W S31 · Reg. Season CHI 99:94 WAS
- L S30 · Reg. Season CHI 92:106 WAS
- L S29 · Reg. Season CHI 87:105 WAS
- L S29 · Reg. Season CHI 76:111 WAS
REB36
AST32
STL4
BLK4
TOV10
FG40/77 (51.9%)
3P13/33 (39.4%)
FT11/11 (100.0%)
OREB8
TF17
Lead3
Poss19:37
Paint17/25 (68.0%)
FBP16 (15.4%)
PIP46 (44.2%)
Inside0.32
2ND8 (7.7%)
Bench27 (26.0%)
PACE80.5
ORTG129.2
Four Factors
eFG%60.4%
TOV%10.9%
OREB%21.6%
FTr0.143
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 28 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -12 | 25 | 39.5% | 26.9 | 18.9 | 112.0 | 141.0 | |
| 28 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 14 | 22.3% | 22.1 | 15.0 | 131.9 | 144.4 | |
| 28 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -11 | 8 | 12.8% | 14.8 | 10.0 | 114.1 | 132.4 | |
| 23 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 10 | 19.4% | 20.3 | 11.2 | 130.6 | 142.4 | |
| 22 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 13.7% | 22.0 | 11.9 | 160.7 | 134.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 2 | 3.9% | 11.2 | 6.0 | 129.8 | 129.7 | |
| 19 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -21 | 5 | 11.7% | 7.4 | 3.5 | 107.7 | 141.5 | |
| 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | -3 | 7 | 25.5% | 31.5 | 9.7 | 147.5 | 141.6 | |
| 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 30.5% | 11.7 | 3.9 | 101.9 | 139.7 | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 5 | 27.9% | -2.0 | -0.1 | 54.9 | 142.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST32
STL8
BLK5
TOV5
FG46/85 (54.1%)
3P14/35 (40.0%)
FT12/13 (92.3%)
OREB12
TF10
Lead31
Poss20:22
Paint18/25 (72.0%)
FBP20 (16.9%)
PIP48 (40.7%)
Inside0.28
2ND7 (5.9%)
Bench47 (39.8%)
PACE80.4
ORTG146.8
Four Factors
eFG%62.4%
TOV%5.2%
OREB%30.0%
FTr0.153
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 27 | 8 | 14.7% | 14.3 | 8.0 | 130.0 | 122.2 | |
| 23 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 19.4% | 6.9 | 4.3 | 89.6 | 125.6 | |
| 23 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 25.8% | 29.0 | 16.2 | 121.7 | 108.2 | |
| 22 | 21 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 32.0% | 46.5 | 24.8 | 148.3 | 114.4 | |
| 18 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 26.9% | 44.4 | 18.9 | 160.7 | 108.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 8.6% | 20.0 | 9.3 | 209.9 | 128.2 | |
| 16 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 5 | 13.4% | 15.4 | 6.0 | 142.2 | 128.6 | |
| 15 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 16.8% | 18.8 | 7.1 | 145.3 | 130.5 | |
| 15 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.9% | 2.2 | 0.9 | 65.2 | 127.4 | |
| 14 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 42.8% | 39.7 | 13.6 | 123.5 | 128.3 | |
| 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 2 | -18 | 2 | 6.7% | 25.6 | 7.0 | 205.0 | 127.9 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 4 | 42.8% | 0.6 | 0.3 | 71.0 | 130.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























