Platz7. West
SerieW2
Bilanz14–27
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DEN W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz13–14
SerieL4
Platz8. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- W S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 72:66 MIA
- L S1 · Reg. Season DEN 65:83 IND
REB26
AST18
STL10
BLK6
TOV10
FG28/55 (50.9%)
3P13/24 (54.2%)
FT3/10 (30.0%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE59.9
ORTG120.2
Four Factors
eFG%62.7%
TOV%14.4%
OREB%25.9%
FTr0.182
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 30.8% | 21.5 | 12.2 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13.3% | 25.7 | 12.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.4 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 18.1% | 12.5 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 35.7% | 14.8 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 47.6% | 30.6 | 8.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 15.4% | 11.7 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.9% | 17.5 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.9% | 11.4 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19.0% | 4.6 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB27
AST18
STL7
BLK5
TOV17
FG29/53 (54.7%)
3P3/9 (33.3%)
FT5/9 (55.6%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE64.3
ORTG102.7
Four Factors
eFG%57.5%
TOV%23.0%
OREB%26.9%
FTr0.170
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 15.5% | 1.3 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9.7% | -3.2 | -1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 15.3% | 17.9 | 10.0 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 31.9% | 16.5 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 25.8% | 27.9 | 15.2 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8.4% | 29.5 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 40.2% | 6.6 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15.3% | 6.6 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 31.2% | 15.6 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.9% | 17.0 | 4.0 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record























