Platz9. East
SerieW2
Bilanz11–6
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W1
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz11–9
SerieL1
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S32 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 111:109 POR
- L S33 · Reg. Season CHI 114:118 DEN
- W S31 · Reg. Season CHI 119:110 POR
- W S30 · Reg. Season CHI 81:79 DAL
- L S29 · Reg. Season CHI 82:96 DAL
REB28
AST20
STL5
BLK8
TOV14
FG43/68 (63.2%)
3P12/22 (54.5%)
FT13/13 (100.0%)
OREB4
TF14
Lead21
Poss20:34
Paint20/25 (80.0%)
FBP10 (9.0%)
PIP52 (46.8%)
Inside0.39
2ND2 (1.8%)
Bench21 (18.9%)
PACE80.4
ORTG138.1
Four Factors
eFG%72.1%
TOV%16.0%
OREB%16.0%
FTr0.191
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 16 | 24.6% | 15.2 | 11.9 | 113.8 | 135.2 | |
| 30 | 28 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10/21 (47.6%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 11 | 25 | 39.4% | 25.8 | 19.3 | 119.9 | 135.3 | |
| 30 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 12 | 18.3% | 17.6 | 12.9 | 128.4 | 130.9 | |
| 27 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11/13 (84.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 29.4% | 22.9 | 14.8 | 119.9 | 134.6 | |
| 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 13.5% | 27.3 | 9.9 | 178.5 | 120.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5.0% | 5.4 | 3.6 | 102.5 | 132.4 | |
| 20 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9.3% | 22.3 | 10.3 | 246.8 | 133.6 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13.4% | 22.1 | 7.5 | 172.8 | 138.8 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9.3% | 25.9 | 3.0 | 275.9 | 141.7 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.3% | 15.5 | 1.7 | 83.8 | 111.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST29
STL10
BLK2
TOV8
FG44/85 (51.8%)
3P9/30 (30.0%)
FT12/13 (92.3%)
OREB17
TF15
Lead1
Poss19:25
Paint25/33 (75.8%)
FBP20 (18.3%)
PIP66 (60.6%)
Inside0.52
2ND12 (11.0%)
Bench15 (13.8%)
PACE78.5
ORTG138.9
Four Factors
eFG%57.1%
TOV%8.1%
OREB%41.5%
FTr0.153
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 10 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 9 | 2 | -6 | 9 | 11.6% | 21.9 | 16.1 | 157.1 | 133.5 | |
| 32 | 46 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 19/29 (65.5%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 1 | 4 | 10 | 36 | 45.9% | 51.2 | 40.1 | 144.8 | 132.1 | |
| 32 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -6 | 14 | 17.9% | 7.6 | 6.4 | 115.2 | 140.5 | |
| 28 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 16.1% | 27.7 | 18.4 | 175.9 | 132.6 | |
| 22 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 16.9% | 14.9 | 8.1 | 111.7 | 130.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -21 | 10 | 19.7% | 4.2 | 2.5 | 88.3 | 135.3 | |
| 13 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 17.3% | 15.5 | 4.8 | 123.6 | 122.9 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 2 | 8.3% | 7.0 | 1.6 | 111.4 | 129.7 | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9.2% | 11.2 | 2.4 | 113.8 | 140.1 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 1 | 8.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 76.2 | 141.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























