Platz7. East
SerieW3
Bilanz6–3
Letzte 106–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W2
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz5–12
SerieL2
Platz8. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S32 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 125:122 PHI
- W S31 · Reg. Season CHI 104:97 PHI
- L S30 · Reg. Season CHI 89:118 PHI
- W S29 · Reg. Season CHI 79:69 PHI
- L S29 · Reg. Season CHI 79:84 PHI
REB36
AST37
STL9
BLK7
TOV6
FG53/90 (58.9%)
3P11/29 (37.9%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB6
TF12
Lead15
Poss21:06
Paint30/37 (81.1%)
FBP21 (16.8%)
PIP72 (57.6%)
Inside0.51
2ND2 (1.6%)
Bench29 (23.2%)
PACE90.6
ORTG137.9
Four Factors
eFG%65.0%
TOV%6.0%
OREB%15.4%
FTr0.111
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 25.8% | 30.6 | 21.6 | 126.9 | 129.1 | |
| 29 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 15.4% | 16.1 | 11.4 | 110.8 | 130.1 | |
| 28 | 24 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 0 | 9 | 19 | 27.2% | 34.1 | 23.2 | 133.5 | 129.1 | |
| 25 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 23.5% | 16.6 | 9.9 | 103.1 | 127.8 | |
| 23 | 24 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11/14 (78.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 8 | 16 | 28.1% | 41.6 | 23.1 | 154.3 | 134.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 2 | -16 | 7 | 14.4% | 13.8 | 6.9 | 124.0 | 138.0 | |
| 20 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 5 | 10.2% | 26.4 | 12.4 | 173.7 | 123.2 | |
| 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 8 | 20.2% | 23.4 | 9.8 | 135.0 | 138.6 | |
| 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 15.8 | 2.3 | 220.8 | 132.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 6.8% | 19.4 | 2.7 | 200.0 | 126.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST42
STL5
BLK5
TOV10
FG49/85 (57.6%)
3P13/31 (41.9%)
FT11/13 (84.6%)
OREB8
TF10
Lead6
Poss18:53
Paint24/31 (77.4%)
FBP16 (13.1%)
PIP66 (54.1%)
Inside0.44
2ND10 (8.2%)
Bench37 (30.3%)
PACE89.0
ORTG137.1
Four Factors
eFG%65.3%
TOV%9.9%
OREB%21.1%
FTr0.153
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 14/17 (82.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -9 | 22 | 31.8% | 46.7 | 31.5 | 137.8 | 124.5 | |
| 28 | 16 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -9 | 16 | 23.3% | 19.9 | 13.9 | 119.1 | 138.2 | |
| 28 | 21 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 3 | 1 | -9 | 21 | 29.8% | 27.1 | 19.1 | 123.6 | 133.3 | |
| 26 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 5 | 8.5% | 17.7 | 11.0 | 200.9 | 137.9 | |
| 23 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 9 | 15.9% | 3.7 | 2.5 | 74.2 | 137.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 15.5% | 23.0 | 11.4 | 140.8 | 131.6 | |
| 17 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 26.3% | 42.3 | 17.1 | 143.9 | 120.6 | |
| 13 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9.4% | 21.9 | 6.8 | 144.9 | 129.7 | |
| 13 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 15.3% | 11.1 | 3.7 | 114.9 | 138.6 | |
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5.1% | 16.2 | 3.0 | 264.3 | 138.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























