Platz9. East
SerieW5
Bilanz9–7
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W3
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz16–4
SerieL1
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S32 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 114:109 MIA
- W S31 · Reg. Season CHA 114:107 MIA
- W S30 · Reg. Season CHA 104:95 SAS
- L S29 · Reg. Season CHA 84:100 SAS
- W S28 · Reg. Season CHA 103:78 SAS
REB41
AST32
STL8
BLK2
TOV7
FG47/89 (52.8%)
3P12/29 (41.4%)
FT8/8 (100.0%)
OREB6
TF13
Lead13
Poss21:54
Paint23/35 (65.7%)
FBP18 (15.8%)
PIP60 (52.6%)
Inside0.44
2ND2 (1.8%)
Bench13 (11.4%)
PACE89.8
ORTG127.0
Four Factors
eFG%59.6%
TOV%7.0%
OREB%14.6%
FTr0.090
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 2 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5.3% | 16.8 | 12.5 | 126.0 | 116.1 | |
| 31 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12/21 (57.1%) | 7/12 (58.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 28.9% | 35.8 | 26.7 | 142.2 | 121.5 | |
| 29 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 11.3% | 5.1 | 3.8 | 83.3 | 123.9 | |
| 29 | 42 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19/26 (73.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 29 | 40.8% | 48.3 | 34.1 | 140.7 | 127.7 | |
| 27 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 8 | 21 | 31.5% | 17.8 | 12.4 | 101.5 | 123.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -2 | 5 | 9.3% | 8.5 | 4.5 | 111.5 | 123.2 | |
| 14 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 20.5% | 8.7 | 3.2 | 97.7 | 127.9 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 1 | 3.7% | 11.8 | 3.1 | 212.0 | 128.5 | |
| 10 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12.3% | 18.4 | 4.2 | 107.5 | 105.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST34
STL7
BLK6
TOV9
FG46/80 (57.5%)
3P10/24 (41.7%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB6
TF5
Lead3
Poss18:05
Paint22/29 (75.9%)
FBP25 (22.9%)
PIP60 (55.0%)
Inside0.43
2ND2 (1.8%)
Bench14 (12.8%)
PACE83.1
ORTG131.2
Four Factors
eFG%63.7%
TOV%9.7%
OREB%14.6%
FTr0.100
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 46 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20/35 (57.1%) | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 35 | 44.3% | 39.4 | 32.6 | 116.7 | 126.7 | |
| 31 | 25 | 7 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11/15 (73.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 18 | 24.8% | 42.5 | 31.9 | 156.2 | 124.7 | |
| 30 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4.3% | 13.2 | 9.2 | 155.2 | 121.9 | |
| 28 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 21.1% | 29.1 | 19.9 | 138.9 | 123.2 | |
| 12 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 1 | 3.6% | 11.6 | 3.3 | 210.9 | 131.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7.4% | 6.6 | 4.7 | 109.4 | 130.4 | |
| 11 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -12 | 3 | 11.7% | 9.7 | 2.5 | 83.3 | 120.9 | |
| 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 3 | 11.7% | 7.1 | 2.0 | 105.5 | 133.9 | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 24.6% | 0.1 | 0.3 | 44.3 | 115.5 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 6 | 50.6% | 16.8 | 2.3 | 82.0 | 131.1 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























