Platz13. East
SerieL1
Bilanz4–6
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W2
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz9–6
SerieW3
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S32 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 99:123 HOU
- L S31 · Reg. Season CHA 113:118 HOU
- W S30 · Reg. Season CHA 92:85 HOU
REB36
AST22
STL2
BLK3
TOV14
FG35/69 (50.7%)
3P8/26 (30.8%)
FT21/23 (91.3%)
OREB11
TF7
Lead16
Poss21:07
Paint19/29 (65.5%)
FBP2 (2.0%)
PIP46 (46.5%)
Inside0.46
2ND6 (6.1%)
Bench11 (11.1%)
PACE78.8
ORTG125.6
Four Factors
eFG%56.5%
TOV%15.0%
OREB%30.6%
FTr0.333
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -21 | 11 | 15.6% | 5.2 | 4.3 | 90.6 | 147.4 | |
| 31 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 4 | 1 | -12 | 6 | 8.2% | 6.5 | 4.8 | 88.3 | 138.8 | |
| 31 | 35 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13/22 (59.1%) | 5/12 (41.7%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -12 | 25 | 35.2% | 35.6 | 27.0 | 143.1 | 143.1 | |
| 29 | 25 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 21 | 31.3% | 27.8 | 20.2 | 133.4 | 147.3 | |
| 26 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 17 | 28.2% | 17.2 | 11.6 | 112.4 | 142.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -15 | 2 | 5.1% | 12.3 | 5.9 | 229.9 | 146.6 | |
| 17 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -24 | 11 | 28.5% | 4.3 | 2.4 | 82.1 | 148.8 | |
| 10 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -12 | 0 | 0.0% | 19.0 | 4.2 | 224.3 | 129.2 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 1 | 4.4% | 2.5 | 0.7 | 97.3 | 148.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST42
STL13
BLK3
TOV7
FG50/87 (57.5%)
3P15/33 (45.5%)
FT8/8 (100.0%)
OREB10
TF18
Lead25
Poss18:52
Paint24/30 (80.0%)
FBP27 (22.0%)
PIP56 (45.5%)
Inside0.34
2ND10 (8.1%)
Bench32 (26.0%)
PACE84.0
ORTG146.4
Four Factors
eFG%66.1%
TOV%7.2%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.092
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 23 | 13 | 19.2% | 20.8 | 13.9 | 134.7 | 123.1 | |
| 27 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 10 | 15 | 23.0% | 24.9 | 16.4 | 136.8 | 126.5 | |
| 26 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 4 | 18 | 14 | 23.0% | 35.7 | 21.6 | 128.9 | 95.8 | |
| 25 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 19 | 9 | 14.9% | 18.1 | 11.1 | 136.9 | 123.2 | |
| 22 | 28 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9/10 (90.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 23.8% | 54.9 | 29.0 | 220.6 | 118.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 16 | 3 | 6.2% | 4.0 | 2.1 | 109.7 | 129.9 | |
| 19 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 14 | 9 | 19.6% | 17.8 | 8.2 | 136.8 | 128.3 | |
| 15 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 26.1% | 38.2 | 13.3 | 152.4 | 111.5 | |
| 14 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 23.7% | 23.9 | 8.2 | 114.5 | 105.8 | |
| 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 41.4% | 25.6 | 1.3 | 90.4 | 114.5 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 41.4% | -24.3 | -1.0 | 35.0 | 130.0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























