Platz11. East
SerieW2
Bilanz11–8
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz16–8
SerieL2
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S32 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 110:105 DEN
- L S31 · Reg. Season CHA 90:112 DEN
- W S27 · Reg. Season ORL 109:106 SAC
- L S26 · Reg. Season ORL 84:89 SAC
- L S25 · Reg. Season ORL 78:97 SAC
REB35
AST29
STL10
BLK1
TOV5
FG42/79 (53.2%)
3P8/25 (32.0%)
FT18/19 (94.7%)
OREB10
TF8
Lead10
Poss19:40
Paint20/26 (76.9%)
FBP15 (13.6%)
PIP52 (47.3%)
Inside0.37
2ND10 (9.1%)
Bench14 (12.7%)
PACE79.1
ORTG139.1
Four Factors
eFG%58.2%
TOV%5.4%
OREB%26.3%
FTr0.241
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 17 | 24.1% | 6.7 | 5.8 | 82.9 | 127.3 | |
| 31 | 9 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3 | 1 | -4 | 6 | 8.2% | 22.4 | 16.5 | 175.1 | 119.8 | |
| 31 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 7.1% | 15.0 | 10.8 | 145.6 | 117.3 | |
| 31 | 43 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17/33 (51.5%) | 7/16 (43.8%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | -4 | 36 | 51.1% | 32.1 | 24.7 | 112.5 | 130.8 | |
| 31 | 26 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 7/7 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 19 | 27.2% | 35.2 | 27.0 | 155.3 | 130.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 9.0% | 13.6 | 6.3 | 172.9 | 131.0 | |
| 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 12.7% | 26.3 | 6.3 | 158.1 | 116.2 | |
| 10 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 13.3% | 25.4 | 6.1 | 155.0 | 119.4 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.0 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST31
STL2
BLK3
TOV13
FG45/77 (58.4%)
3P11/26 (42.3%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF15
Lead13
Poss20:19
Paint25/32 (78.1%)
FBP9 (8.6%)
PIP60 (57.1%)
Inside0.49
2ND4 (3.8%)
Bench26 (24.8%)
PACE81.4
ORTG129.0
Four Factors
eFG%65.6%
TOV%14.2%
OREB%21.9%
FTr0.052
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 32 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14/20 (70.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 5 | 3 | 24 | 36.4% | 33.9 | 24.7 | 127.0 | 125.5 | |
| 30 | 29 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12/22 (54.5%) | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 4 | 23 | 34.4% | 34.6 | 25.3 | 138.8 | 131.7 | |
| 27 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -1 | 7 | 12.4% | 19.7 | 12.8 | 172.0 | 134.9 | |
| 22 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 4 | 8.2% | 5.9 | 3.2 | 100.8 | 132.1 | |
| 22 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 8.2% | 3.0 | 1.7 | 72.8 | 131.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 4 | 9.5% | 18.8 | 8.4 | 171.6 | 128.9 | |
| 16 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | -4 | 8 | 22.4% | 16.1 | 6.0 | 103.0 | 123.2 | |
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 12 | 35.9% | -8.7 | -2.5 | 53.9 | 135.6 | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 2 | 6.4% | 10.0 | 3.4 | 142.2 | 134.2 | |
| 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 3 | 12.2% | 17.7 | 4.7 | 164.5 | 133.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























