Platz3. West
SerieW3
Bilanz23–12
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAS W1
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz34–3
SerieL1
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von SAS
- W S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel SAS 87:80 TOR
REB35
AST22
STL4
BLK5
TOV14
FG37/66 (56.1%)
3P12/25 (48.0%)
FT1/4 (25.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.8
ORTG122.9
Four Factors
eFG%65.2%
TOV%17.1%
OREB%32.0%
FTr0.061
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 4 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11.1% | 14.4 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 18.1% | 21.9 | 15.4 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 28.2% | 22.1 | 14.5 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 19 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 27.9% | 26.8 | 17.1 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 14.6% | 15.3 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 21.7% | 15.1 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.7% | 9.5 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8.1% | 4.6 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20.2% | 24.7 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 40.4% | -6.0 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 26.9% | -17.7 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB26
AST23
STL7
BLK9
TOV6
FG30/68 (44.1%)
3P2/13 (15.4%)
FT18/25 (72.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE73.0
ORTG109.6
Four Factors
eFG%45.6%
TOV%7.1%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.368
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 23.0% | 26.5 | 16.2 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8.9% | 27.3 | 13.3 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 8/13 (61.5%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 39.7% | 27.6 | 15.0 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/10 (10.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 21.1% | -4.9 | -1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11.3% | 11.6 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 13.4% | 40.3 | 18.1 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/17 (29.4%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 42.9% | 1.2 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.6% | 16.8 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.5 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























