Platz6. East
SerieL1
Bilanz1–4
Letzte 101–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W2
Letzte 107–0
Bilanz7–0
SerieW7
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S32 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 114:117 LAC
- L S31 · Reg. Season BOS 67:95 LAC
REB35
AST29
STL3
BLK3
TOV9
FG47/75 (62.7%)
3P8/23 (34.8%)
FT12/13 (92.3%)
OREB10
TF7
Lead15
Poss21:40
Paint31/32 (96.9%)
FBP10 (8.8%)
PIP74 (64.9%)
Inside0.61
2ND12 (10.5%)
Bench13 (11.4%)
PACE76.5
ORTG149.0
Four Factors
eFG%68.0%
TOV%10.0%
OREB%34.5%
FTr0.173
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 15 | 24.1% | 20.2 | 14.4 | 133.4 | 148.3 | |
| 29 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -8 | 9 | 14.9% | 24.1 | 16.7 | 170.6 | 147.7 | |
| 29 | 31 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12/20 (60.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 34.3% | 43.6 | 30.6 | 159.9 | 143.5 | |
| 28 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -12 | 16 | 26.8% | 34.3 | 23.2 | 161.6 | 149.7 | |
| 27 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 22.5% | 10.1 | 7.2 | 108.8 | 150.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 5.4% | 9.3 | 3.7 | 203.5 | 151.9 | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 7.0% | 7.1 | 2.3 | 126.7 | 150.0 | |
| 12 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -8 | 5 | 19.0% | 31.5 | 8.8 | 136.7 | 122.0 | |
| 12 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 9.3% | 0.2 | 0.3 | 60.2 | 149.8 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 2 | 10.2% | -3.6 | -0.6 | 52.2 | 152.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB26
AST26
STL8
BLK2
TOV6
FG47/77 (61.0%)
3P19/40 (47.5%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB7
TF14
Lead6
Poss18:19
Paint20/25 (80.0%)
FBP8 (6.8%)
PIP50 (42.7%)
Inside0.30
2ND3 (2.6%)
Bench18 (15.4%)
PACE75.5
ORTG155.0
Four Factors
eFG%73.4%
TOV%7.0%
OREB%21.9%
FTr0.078
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 14 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | 11 | 9 | 13.5% | 23.9 | 17.7 | 189.3 | 141.8 | |
| 30 | 44 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17/29 (58.6%) | 10/18 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 29 | 46.3% | 55.3 | 40.1 | 163.1 | 144.6 | |
| 30 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 7/16 (43.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 22 | 35.1% | 26.9 | 19.7 | 120.1 | 141.6 | |
| 28 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11.0% | 7.6 | 5.0 | 109.9 | 143.4 | |
| 23 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9.2% | 12.7 | 6.5 | 142.6 | 138.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.7 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 16.0% | 13.5 | 5.9 | 121.0 | 144.8 | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.7% | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 141.2 | |
| 11 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 7 | 30.5% | 37.1 | 9.9 | 162.3 | 149.8 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.1 | 0.3 | 238.1 | 149.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























