Platz8. West
SerieW3
Bilanz4–4
Letzte 104–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHX W2
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz2–10
SerieL3
Platz11. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHX
- W S35 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHX 111:93 WAS
- W S34 · Reg. Season PHX 86:65 WAS
REB44
AST30
STL6
BLK3
TOV16
FG41/68 (60.3%)
3P12/23 (52.2%)
FT17/20 (85.0%)
OREB13
TF18
Lead18
Poss19:25
Paint23/28 (82.1%)
FBP28 (25.2%)
PIP54 (48.6%)
Inside0.47
2ND8 (7.2%)
Bench35 (31.5%)
PACE76.6
ORTG144.9
Four Factors
eFG%69.1%
TOV%17.2%
OREB%43.3%
FTr0.294
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 5/11 (45.5%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1 | 0 | 32 | 19 | 28.4% | 31.8 | 22.7 | 156.8 | 113.4 | |
| 27 | 13 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3 | 0 | 22 | 11 | 17.6% | 21.4 | 14.1 | 133.2 | 106.2 | |
| 27 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 22 | 4 | 6.5% | 1.2 | 0.7 | 62.4 | 111.2 | |
| 24 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 6 | 17 | 9 | 16.6% | 19.9 | 11.3 | 125.1 | 98.7 | |
| 23 | 28 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11/14 (78.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 5 | 21 | 19 | 35.8% | 42.5 | 23.7 | 159.7 | 115.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 11 | 22.1% | 24.1 | 12.7 | 132.5 | 112.7 | |
| 14 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | -4 | 4 | 12.2% | 21.2 | 7.0 | 138.9 | 101.2 | |
| 14 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 8 | 25.2% | 18.4 | 6.3 | 112.2 | 114.5 | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6.8% | 4.1 | 1.2 | 146.5 | 117.9 | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 6 | 21.6% | -0.9 | 0.3 | 78.4 | 118.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST20
STL8
BLK2
TOV10
FG38/80 (47.5%)
3P3/14 (21.4%)
FT14/20 (70.0%)
OREB17
TF11
Lead8
Poss20:34
Paint28/52 (53.8%)
FBP4 (4.3%)
PIP52 (55.9%)
Inside0.77
2ND6 (6.5%)
Bench24 (25.8%)
PACE78.5
ORTG118.4
Four Factors
eFG%49.4%
TOV%10.1%
OREB%35.4%
FTr0.250
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -21 | 1 | 1.4% | 2.0 | 1.3 | 50.3 | 135.5 | |
| 29 | 31 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13/28 (46.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 31 | 43.8% | 28.5 | 21.0 | 111.0 | 130.9 | |
| 27 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 4 | -5 | 3 | 4.6% | 8.0 | 4.8 | 155.4 | 134.8 | |
| 27 | 28 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12/20 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | -5 | 24 | 36.5% | 37.7 | 25.0 | 132.2 | 139.2 | |
| 26 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 11 | 17.6% | 5.8 | 3.9 | 63.0 | 124.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 2 | 5.2% | 11.8 | 4.3 | 223.5 | 139.3 | |
| 14 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | -13 | 15 | 43.8% | -4.4 | -0.6 | 58.4 | 131.1 | |
| 12 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5 | 0 | -21 | 6 | 20.3% | 25.0 | 7.0 | 122.1 | 129.9 | |
| 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 15.1% | 8.6 | 2.3 | 109.9 | 141.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | -5 | 1 | 4.1% | 4.3 | 0.8 | 147.8 | 137.9 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 1 | 8.3% | 20.1 | 2.4 | 201.9 | 141.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























