Platz2. East
SerieW7
Bilanz7–2
Letzte 107–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W1
Letzte 100–5
Bilanz0–5
SerieL5
Platz12. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ORL
- W S35 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ORL 109:99 WAS
REB37
AST29
STL5
BLK5
TOV2
FG45/83 (54.2%)
3P12/26 (46.2%)
FT7/10 (70.0%)
OREB8
TF15
Lead19
Poss19:25
Paint24/28 (85.7%)
FBP30 (27.5%)
PIP54 (49.5%)
Inside0.37
2ND6 (5.5%)
Bench25 (22.9%)
PACE78.1
ORTG139.5
Four Factors
eFG%61.4%
TOV%2.2%
OREB%19.5%
FTr0.120
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 39 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16/24 (66.7%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 25 | 38.2% | 44.1 | 32.1 | 154.0 | 127.2 | |
| 24 | 8 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 13.2% | 25.6 | 14.4 | 134.7 | 96.4 | |
| 24 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 17.3% | 13.3 | 7.7 | 124.1 | 122.0 | |
| 23 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 22 | 7 | 13.8% | 23.1 | 12.8 | 149.2 | 117.4 | |
| 23 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 24.0% | 22.1 | 12.2 | 139.9 | 125.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -12 | 14 | 35.8% | 16.0 | 7.4 | 103.5 | 126.8 | |
| 17 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | -5 | 6 | 15.9% | 6.0 | 2.6 | 100.4 | 119.4 | |
| 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 9.2% | 3.6 | 1.3 | 24.6 | 111.1 | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.0 | 2.4 | 226.7 | 124.9 | |
| 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -13 | 4 | 20.5% | 18.0 | 3.9 | 137.2 | 122.7 | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 5.8% | 12.0 | 2.3 | 200.0 | 120.8 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 21.7% | 25.9 | 2.3 | 139.6 | 127.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB49
AST29
STL1
BLK4
TOV8
FG40/77 (51.9%)
3P5/12 (41.7%)
FT14/22 (63.6%)
OREB16
TF8
Lead7
Poss20:34
Paint30/55 (54.5%)
FBP18 (18.2%)
PIP56 (56.6%)
Inside0.84
2ND11 (11.1%)
Bench34 (34.3%)
PACE75.5
ORTG131.1
Four Factors
eFG%55.2%
TOV%8.4%
OREB%35.6%
FTr0.286
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 30 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12/21 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 4 | 2 | -3 | 28 | 45.0% | 31.7 | 21.4 | 110.6 | 130.5 | |
| 25 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 19.1% | 20.7 | 12.5 | 137.6 | 136.2 | |
| 25 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6.7% | 13.9 | 8.4 | 154.1 | 135.1 | |
| 23 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 14.8% | 20.0 | 11.0 | 117.8 | 118.6 | |
| 23 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -4 | 11 | 20.5% | 16.2 | 9.4 | 109.7 | 130.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 14 | 34.7% | 16.7 | 7.9 | 98.9 | 134.0 | |
| 18 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | -13 | 7 | 16.6% | 17.6 | 7.5 | 136.0 | 134.7 | |
| 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 3 | 8.1% | 3.1 | 1.3 | 101.8 | 137.1 | |
| 16 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 4 | 10.5% | 18.7 | 7.3 | 200.4 | 135.0 | |
| 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 5 | 14.7% | 2.3 | 1.0 | 66.6 | 133.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























