Platz14. West
SerieL5
Bilanz1–21
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W4
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz17–4
SerieW2
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOP
- L S35 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NOP 94:109 UTA
- L S34 · Reg. Season NOP 78:94 BKN
- L S33 · Reg. Season NOP 69:115 BKN
- L S32 · Reg. Season NOP 97:110 BKN
- W S31 · Reg. Season NOP 97:92 BKN
REB41
AST19
STL11
BLK1
TOV18
FG35/78 (44.9%)
3P10/26 (38.5%)
FT14/16 (87.5%)
OREB9
TF14
Lead0
Poss16:56
Paint17/23 (73.9%)
FBP19 (20.2%)
PIP46 (48.9%)
Inside0.35
2ND8 (8.5%)
Bench44 (46.8%)
PACE90.3
ORTG104.1
Four Factors
eFG%51.3%
TOV%17.5%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.205
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -26 | 13 | 15.9% | 15.1 | 12.0 | 108.0 | 118.5 | |
| 29 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -26 | 10 | 13.7% | 6.9 | 4.9 | 86.4 | 115.1 | |
| 27 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -26 | 12 | 17.6% | 6.6 | 4.7 | 72.5 | 112.7 | |
| 25 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/10 (10.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | -12 | 12 | 18.6% | 2.5 | 2.2 | 78.5 | 120.4 | |
| 22 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -10 | 12 | 21.6% | 24.0 | 12.8 | 132.4 | 123.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.9% | -4.2 | -1.5 | 0.0 | 121.1 | |
| 12 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 11 | 36.3% | 34.7 | 10.1 | 102.0 | 117.2 | |
| 12 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9.9% | 12.1 | 3.5 | 79.0 | 106.5 | |
| 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14.8% | 23.0 | 4.3 | 153.7 | 112.7 | |
| 8 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 63.2% | 24.3 | 5.1 | 80.9 | 96.8 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 19.8% | -6.0 | -0.6 | 44.6 | 121.7 | |
| 6 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 57.0% | 77.5 | 11.4 | 131.3 | 108.7 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB49
AST30
STL17
BLK2
TOV16
FG40/82 (48.8%)
3P16/35 (45.7%)
FT13/16 (81.3%)
OREB13
TF10
Lead22
Poss23:04
Paint15/22 (68.2%)
FBP20 (18.3%)
PIP34 (31.2%)
Inside0.20
2ND16 (14.7%)
Bench36 (33.0%)
PACE88.4
ORTG123.4
Four Factors
eFG%58.5%
TOV%15.2%
OREB%28.9%
FTr0.195
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 25 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1 | 1 | 36 | 25 | 39.3% | 39.6 | 24.7 | 115.8 | 95.0 | |
| 24 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 36 | 12 | 19.5% | 28.6 | 16.4 | 138.1 | 95.9 | |
| 24 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 36 | 10 | 17.0% | 26.8 | 15.6 | 144.4 | 103.4 | |
| 24 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 36 | 4 | 6.5% | 4.4 | 2.6 | 103.4 | 108.3 | |
| 24 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 5 | 1 | 36 | 12 | 19.1% | 30.9 | 17.6 | 133.0 | 90.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -21 | 9 | 20.4% | 3.5 | 1.9 | 80.7 | 112.5 | |
| 17 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2/11 (18.2%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -21 | 16 | 36.7% | -12.7 | -4.3 | 54.1 | 112.4 | |
| 17 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -21 | 5 | 11.5% | 18.1 | 7.3 | 96.8 | 82.1 | |
| 17 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | -21 | 6 | 13.2% | 34.5 | 13.8 | 211.6 | 96.9 | |
| 16 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -21 | 6 | 14.6% | 16.5 | 6.2 | 141.5 | 109.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























