Platz11. West
SerieL6
Bilanz0–6
Letzte 100–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie POR W6
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz5–6
SerieW1
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOP
- L S35 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NOP 70:131 POR
- L S34 · Reg. Season NOP 83:89 POR
- L S33 · Reg. Season NOP 72:82 POR
- L S32 · Reg. Season NOP 82:104 CLE
- L S31 · Reg. Season NOP 84:91 CLE
REB44
AST20
STL3
BLK0
TOV16
FG25/83 (30.1%)
3P11/36 (30.6%)
FT9/12 (75.0%)
OREB16
TF10
Lead0
Poss16:44
Paint10/17 (58.8%)
FBP6 (8.6%)
PIP26 (37.1%)
Inside0.19
2ND12 (17.1%)
Bench48 (68.6%)
PACE84.7
ORTG82.6
Four Factors
eFG%36.7%
TOV%15.3%
OREB%26.2%
FTr0.145
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 2 | -35 | 10 | 16.3% | 10.1 | 6.0 | 92.0 | 145.0 | |
| 21 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -38 | 5 | 9.4% | 7.8 | 4.1 | 85.6 | 143.0 | |
| 20 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -34 | 10 | 19.5% | 4.0 | 2.4 | 77.2 | 142.4 | |
| 18 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -37 | 3 | 6.6% | 6.4 | 2.9 | 82.5 | 149.0 | |
| 18 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/7 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -29 | 9 | 19.5% | -8.3 | -3.0 | 31.5 | 142.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -32 | 13 | 22.3% | 1.6 | 1.5 | 64.2 | 144.5 | |
| 21 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/23 (34.8%) | 7/15 (46.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -27 | 25 | 47.0% | 15.9 | 9.0 | 76.7 | 147.3 | |
| 17 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -9 | 9 | 20.9% | 1.2 | 0.9 | 63.6 | 147.9 | |
| 16 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 0 | -16 | 5 | 12.1% | 32.1 | 12.1 | 182.0 | 143.4 | |
| 13 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3 | 2 | -25 | 10 | 29.7% | 0.0 | 0.4 | 63.6 | 145.8 | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 5 | 19.8% | -13.0 | -2.7 | 17.5 | 147.4 | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 1 | 7.9% | -1.6 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 141.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB54
AST40
STL13
BLK4
TOV10
FG51/85 (60.0%)
3P23/45 (51.1%)
FT6/9 (66.7%)
OREB9
TF11
Lead64
Poss23:15
Paint20/21 (95.2%)
FBP18 (13.7%)
PIP46 (35.1%)
Inside0.20
2ND6 (4.6%)
Bench90 (68.7%)
PACE86.4
ORTG151.7
Four Factors
eFG%73.5%
TOV%10.1%
OREB%24.3%
FTr0.106
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 35 | 9 | 14.5% | 25.9 | 16.6 | 141.6 | 70.3 | |
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 21 | 3 | 7.8% | 24.3 | 9.1 | 167.0 | 67.0 | |
| 15 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 38 | 5 | 13.5% | 30.8 | 11.1 | 202.9 | 84.2 | |
| 15 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 20 | 13 | 35.9% | 40.3 | 14.9 | 139.2 | 83.3 | |
| 12 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 36 | 1 | 3.5% | 17.4 | 4.8 | 218.8 | 64.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 21 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 33.4% | 29.1 | 16.0 | 121.1 | 79.3 | |
| 18 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 23 | 8 | 18.4% | 29.3 | 12.8 | 162.7 | 83.7 | |
| 16 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 18.1% | -7.6 | -2.4 | 41.2 | 81.1 | |
| 15 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 3 | 16 | 8 | 22.1% | 19.1 | 6.6 | 113.8 | 72.8 | |
| 14 | 36 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13/15 (86.7%) | 9/10 (90.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 27 | 16 | 48.7% | 99.0 | 32.9 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 8.9% | 17.6 | 5.8 | 169.6 | 86.6 | |
| 14 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 24 | 6 | 19.1% | 30.8 | 10.3 | 182.9 | 90.9 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 5.9% | 2.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 71.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































