Platz7. East
SerieL1
Bilanz6–3
Letzte 106–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W3
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz3–8
SerieW1
Platz9. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- L S35 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 99:109 PHI
- L S35 · Playoffs MIA 90:92 PHI
- L S27 · Reg. Season SAS 97:101 CHA
- W S25 · Reg. Season HOU 100:88 BOS
- W S22 · Reg. Season ORL 100:96 TOR
REB36
AST28
STL2
BLK2
TOV6
FG43/84 (51.2%)
3P11/34 (32.4%)
FT2/4 (50.0%)
OREB6
TF14
Lead13
Poss20:22
Paint25/28 (89.3%)
FBP7 (7.1%)
PIP58 (58.6%)
Inside0.41
2ND2 (2.0%)
Bench19 (19.2%)
PACE82.3
ORTG120.2
Four Factors
eFG%57.7%
TOV%6.5%
OREB%14.0%
FTr0.048
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 34 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15/26 (57.7%) | 4/13 (30.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -11 | 27 | 38.9% | 32.3 | 24.4 | 118.3 | 125.9 | |
| 30 | 26 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 29.4% | 27.9 | 20.2 | 130.0 | 127.1 | |
| 27 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -13 | 9 | 14.9% | -0.6 | 0.1 | 62.2 | 129.7 | |
| 26 | 16 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 21 | 36.1% | 14.9 | 10.2 | 92.1 | 127.8 | |
| 16 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2.8% | -4.0 | -1.6 | 0.0 | 128.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -19 | 3 | 7.9% | 12.1 | 4.7 | 139.0 | 118.1 | |
| 15 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 8 | 23.8% | 26.4 | 9.7 | 135.9 | 128.1 | |
| 14 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12.8% | -4.5 | -1.2 | 32.2 | 128.1 | |
| 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -20 | 2 | 6.9% | -3.1 | -0.8 | 0.0 | 128.0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 12.8% | 26.9 | 4.4 | 206.3 | 128.2 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.5 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 11.2% | 23.5 | 2.2 | 200.0 | 113.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB50
AST22
STL3
BLK1
TOV5
FG39/77 (50.6%)
3P9/25 (36.0%)
FT22/27 (81.5%)
OREB13
TF6
Lead11
Poss19:37
Paint25/29 (86.2%)
FBP2 (1.8%)
PIP52 (47.7%)
Inside0.44
2ND9 (8.3%)
Bench18 (16.5%)
PACE77.6
ORTG140.4
Four Factors
eFG%56.5%
TOV%5.3%
OREB%30.2%
FTr0.351
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 14 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 6 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 16.6% | 23.3 | 17.1 | 136.9 | 106.9 | |
| 31 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 19.5% | 9.9 | 8.1 | 107.3 | 113.2 | |
| 30 | 38 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15/21 (71.4%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 33.9% | 44.4 | 32.1 | 161.8 | 109.9 | |
| 30 | 18 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 22.7% | 26.4 | 19.8 | 142.2 | 110.1 | |
| 29 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 13.6% | 6.6 | 4.8 | 94.9 | 112.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -5 | 6 | 18.1% | 11.5 | 4.1 | 131.8 | 112.8 | |
| 13 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 13.5% | 11.1 | 3.6 | 102.3 | 104.8 | |
| 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 27.9% | 19.1 | 5.3 | 114.5 | 112.6 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 2 | 16.5% | 17.3 | 2.3 | 139.3 | 112.4 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.8% | -6.5 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 114.8 | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 8.8% | -1.6 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 109.9 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































