Platz8. West
SerieL1
Bilanz14–15
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MEM W1
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz9–14
SerieW1
Platz12. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- L S35 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 80:91 MEM
REB52
AST16
STL8
BLK1
TOV12
FG30/82 (36.6%)
3P4/22 (18.2%)
FT16/21 (76.2%)
OREB14
TF18
Lead0
Poss18:23
Paint15/23 (65.2%)
FBP10 (12.5%)
PIP38 (47.5%)
Inside0.34
2ND4 (5.0%)
Bench41 (51.2%)
PACE85.7
ORTG93.4
Four Factors
eFG%39.0%
TOV%11.6%
OREB%24.6%
FTr0.256
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 11.6% | 4.1 | 2.6 | 68.4 | 102.9 | |
| 21 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | -12 | 5 | 9.2% | 16.5 | 8.2 | 114.2 | 92.2 | |
| 17 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 19 | 43.8% | 32.6 | 14.1 | 110.8 | 100.5 | |
| 16 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1 | 6 | -11 | 10 | 23.9% | 14.7 | 6.1 | 101.6 | 99.6 | |
| 15 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -13 | 8 | 21.2% | -4.5 | -1.2 | 41.5 | 105.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 19.9% | 14.2 | 6.7 | 75.8 | 82.2 | |
| 20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -11 | 4 | 7.9% | -0.5 | -0.2 | 64.8 | 107.9 | |
| 19 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -15 | 15 | 31.4% | 6.7 | 3.5 | 72.6 | 101.0 | |
| 18 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -11 | 5 | 11.0% | -4.0 | -1.4 | 13.2 | 99.3 | |
| 17 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -15 | 12 | 27.2% | 4.8 | 2.5 | 74.7 | 100.1 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 6.6% | -5.4 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 109.5 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 19.9% | -1.0 | 0.0 | 60.1 | 109.5 | |
| 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 35.2% | 76.3 | 11.1 | 214.4 | 104.3 | |
| DNP |
REB60
AST20
STL8
BLK1
TOV10
FG33/85 (38.8%)
3P6/27 (22.2%)
FT19/22 (86.4%)
OREB17
TF16
Lead29
Poss21:36
Paint14/27 (51.9%)
FBP10 (11.0%)
PIP42 (46.2%)
Inside0.36
2ND6 (6.6%)
Bench19 (20.9%)
PACE84.2
ORTG108.1
Four Factors
eFG%42.4%
TOV%9.6%
OREB%30.9%
FTr0.259
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 25 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9/20 (45.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 1 | 3 | -3 | 28 | 36.8% | 19.9 | 15.1 | 95.7 | 84.5 | |
| 26 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 27 | 15 | 22.2% | 19.8 | 12.8 | 116.4 | 88.0 | |
| 26 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8/19 (42.1%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 3 | -3 | 22 | 32.5% | 21.9 | 14.3 | 104.3 | 85.2 | |
| 25 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 15 | 8 | 12.0% | 10.8 | 6.8 | 127.0 | 94.3 | |
| 21 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 18 | 8 | 14.8% | 4.0 | 2.4 | 63.8 | 89.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 10 | 13.4% | 9.0 | 6.5 | 76.7 | 83.8 | |
| 27 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 9.9% | 15.7 | 10.3 | 123.1 | 85.0 | |
| 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 12.5% | 15.7 | 4.5 | 135.6 | 89.9 | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 19.4% | -8.4 | -1.5 | 18.4 | 84.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























