Platz11. West
SerieL3
Bilanz5–14
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie WAS W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz8–18
SerieW1
Platz10. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- L S35 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAC 109:117 WAS
REB32
AST25
STL8
BLK8
TOV15
FG46/75 (61.3%)
3P8/17 (47.1%)
FT9/14 (64.3%)
OREB9
TF15
Lead4
Poss20:03
Paint36/51 (70.6%)
FBP15 (13.8%)
PIP70 (64.2%)
Inside0.90
2ND4 (3.7%)
Bench30 (27.5%)
PACE83.7
ORTG130.3
Four Factors
eFG%66.7%
TOV%15.6%
OREB%27.3%
FTr0.187
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10/13 (76.9%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 21.9% | 22.5 | 17.3 | 126.4 | 134.5 | |
| 30 | 23 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 23.8% | 30.0 | 22.0 | 152.5 | 139.7 | |
| 29 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 12 | 17.5% | 15.8 | 11.4 | 115.6 | 131.8 | |
| 25 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 2 | -1 | 14 | 23.7% | 14.8 | 9.0 | 105.0 | 135.4 | |
| 20 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 5 | -5 | 5 | 10.4% | 27.2 | 12.2 | 192.8 | 126.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | -2 | 16 | 32.2% | 20.2 | 10.2 | 97.6 | 125.9 | |
| 16 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | -8 | 7 | 19.8% | 11.9 | 4.6 | 101.3 | 139.3 | |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 4 | 14.2% | 22.2 | 6.3 | 156.2 | 129.9 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 5 | 19.4% | 1.2 | 0.6 | 76.9 | 140.2 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.2 | 0.7 | 217.4 | 143.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB43
AST30
STL10
BLK0
TOV8
FG46/81 (56.8%)
3P4/16 (25.0%)
FT21/28 (75.0%)
OREB19
TF9
Lead16
Poss19:56
Paint40/55 (72.7%)
FBP17 (14.5%)
PIP70 (59.8%)
Inside0.86
2ND14 (12.0%)
Bench27 (23.1%)
PACE79.0
ORTG148.1
Four Factors
eFG%59.3%
TOV%7.9%
OREB%45.2%
FTr0.346
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 52 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23/30 (76.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 6 | 1 | 5 | 33 | 45.5% | 74.7 | 51.8 | 167.4 | 115.6 | |
| 27 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 1 | 14 | 8 | 11.6% | 10.5 | 7.0 | 119.8 | 123.8 | |
| 27 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 13.1% | 9.0 | 6.4 | 95.6 | 126.4 | |
| 27 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 2.8% | 12.0 | 7.6 | 191.2 | 119.2 | |
| 27 | 22 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 19 | 28.3% | 27.7 | 18.4 | 137.8 | 127.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 8 | 23.1% | -0.2 | 0.4 | 71.5 | 130.6 | |
| 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 4 | 11.2% | 9.5 | 3.3 | 133.6 | 131.7 | |
| 14 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 9 | 25.3% | 10.8 | 4.2 | 116.5 | 131.1 | |
| 14 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -6 | 5 | 14.5% | 20.2 | 6.6 | 141.5 | 120.2 | |
| 12 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 19.4% | 20.6 | 5.9 | 138.1 | 129.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























