Platz7. West
SerieW1
Bilanz2–6
Letzte 102–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz8–7
SerieL1
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- W S35 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAC 103:99 SAC
- L S33 · Reg. Season ATL 85:104 SAC
- W S32 · Reg. Season ATL 115:108 SAC
- W S31 · Reg. Season ATL 129:125 SAC
- L S30 · Reg. Season DEN 100:108 SAC
REB42
AST19
STL5
BLK5
TOV12
FG39/67 (58.2%)
3P4/14 (28.6%)
FT21/26 (80.8%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead10
Poss19:54
Paint33/48 (68.8%)
FBP17 (16.5%)
PIP66 (64.1%)
Inside0.97
2ND10 (9.7%)
Bench38 (36.9%)
PACE75.3
ORTG136.8
Four Factors
eFG%61.2%
TOV%13.3%
OREB%36.4%
FTr0.388
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 23.2% | 21.6 | 15.7 | 141.6 | 125.6 | |
| 28 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 20.2% | 14.9 | 10.4 | 124.6 | 126.7 | |
| 26 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 29.6% | 30.4 | 19.0 | 129.5 | 109.2 | |
| 22 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 20.0% | -3.6 | -1.7 | 56.8 | 120.0 | |
| 19 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 14.1% | 20.6 | 9.2 | 135.5 | 113.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 3 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 28.1% | 29.9 | 16.6 | 150.4 | 121.9 | |
| 19 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 7 | 16.2% | 18.6 | 8.7 | 150.8 | 122.1 | |
| 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -1 | 8 | 19.9% | 21.5 | 9.3 | 137.9 | 119.6 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 3.8% | 0.7 | 0.3 | 62.5 | 126.5 | |
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4.6% | 3.5 | 0.9 | 96.4 | 124.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB31
AST22
STL4
BLK2
TOV8
FG38/74 (51.4%)
3P9/28 (32.1%)
FT14/18 (77.8%)
OREB10
TF20
Lead5
Poss20:05
Paint24/30 (80.0%)
FBP8 (8.1%)
PIP54 (54.5%)
Inside0.50
2ND6 (6.1%)
Bench48 (48.5%)
PACE76.7
ORTG129.0
Four Factors
eFG%57.4%
TOV%8.9%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.243
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/18 (38.9%) | 4/12 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 20 | 28.3% | 13.0 | 10.7 | 97.5 | 126.3 | |
| 30 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 4 | -2 | 9 | 13.3% | 7.8 | 5.9 | 115.3 | 128.4 | |
| 28 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 5 | -5 | 5 | 7.9% | 5.0 | 3.3 | 114.7 | 127.0 | |
| 24 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 34.0% | 20.5 | 12.3 | 107.4 | 124.2 | |
| 21 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10.9% | 0.6 | 0.2 | 77.5 | 129.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 21.6% | 18.3 | 10.2 | 127.9 | 128.5 | |
| 15 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 10 | 29.7% | 45.9 | 16.5 | 186.3 | 131.8 | |
| 11 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -3 | 3 | 11.9% | 32.3 | 8.3 | 218.9 | 112.2 | |
| 11 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 16.6% | 14.7 | 4.0 | 117.7 | 127.4 | |
| 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 6 | 27.4% | 15.4 | 3.9 | 95.6 | 124.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































