Platz11. East
SerieL1
Bilanz6–6
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAS W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz2–11
SerieW2
Platz12. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- L S35 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 94:101 SAS
- W S34 · Reg. Season IND 107:98 SAS
- L S33 · Reg. Season IND 74:104 SAS
- W S32 · Reg. Season IND 111:84 SAS
- L S31 · Reg. Season IND 121:123 SAS
REB44
AST25
STL6
BLK5
TOV10
FG35/76 (46.1%)
3P5/14 (35.7%)
FT19/20 (95.0%)
OREB14
TF22
Lead5
Poss21:02
Paint25/32 (78.1%)
FBP13 (13.8%)
PIP54 (57.4%)
Inside0.55
2ND14 (14.9%)
Bench35 (37.2%)
PACE77.6
ORTG121.2
Four Factors
eFG%49.3%
TOV%10.5%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.263
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 4 | -6 | 13 | 19.9% | 15.0 | 10.1 | 97.3 | 109.1 | |
| 28 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6.2% | 5.2 | 3.4 | 117.7 | 126.0 | |
| 27 | 29 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 8/8 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -1 | 24 | 37.7% | 42.7 | 28.4 | 138.5 | 115.5 | |
| 27 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 15.8% | 2.5 | 2.2 | 70.6 | 127.1 | |
| 19 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 15.7% | 14.4 | 6.6 | 130.8 | 128.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 24 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/22 (45.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3 | 4 | -12 | 25 | 48.7% | 24.6 | 13.7 | 102.8 | 125.9 | |
| 17 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 5 | 12.4% | 2.7 | 1.5 | 58.6 | 120.6 | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -11 | 4 | 12.4% | 4.3 | 1.6 | 80.4 | 125.9 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.8 | 1.4 | 214.3 | 129.9 | |
| 11 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 4 | 15.7% | 29.0 | 7.3 | 127.3 | 104.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST28
STL9
BLK7
TOV9
FG36/73 (49.3%)
3P11/27 (40.7%)
FT18/25 (72.0%)
OREB14
TF13
Lead19
Poss18:57
Paint13/20 (65.0%)
FBP19 (18.8%)
PIP32 (31.7%)
Inside0.23
2ND14 (13.9%)
Bench45 (44.6%)
PACE75.8
ORTG133.2
Four Factors
eFG%56.8%
TOV%9.7%
OREB%31.8%
FTr0.342
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6/17 (35.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 28.2% | 12.9 | 10.1 | 99.0 | 115.9 | |
| 29 | 18 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/20 (35.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 8 | 21 | 31.7% | 16.8 | 12.5 | 106.4 | 117.9 | |
| 27 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 14.8% | 37.1 | 23.5 | 187.3 | 94.3 | |
| 19 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4.4% | 11.3 | 5.2 | 151.2 | 108.2 | |
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -10 | 2 | 14.7% | 16.7 | 2.3 | 100.9 | 118.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 26.5% | 38.8 | 24.5 | 157.0 | 118.6 | |
| 25 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -4 | 2 | 3.5% | 13.1 | 7.5 | 212.5 | 112.9 | |
| 21 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 31.5% | 11.1 | 6.2 | 87.2 | 114.9 | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 13.3% | 4.0 | 1.1 | 73.0 | 117.9 | |
| 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 12.0% | 9.1 | 2.2 | 97.5 | 108.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























