Platz11. East
SerieW4
Bilanz6–5
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz8–10
SerieL1
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S35 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 102:95 POR
- L S34 · Reg. Season IND 96:99 POR
- W S33 · Reg. Season IND 93:87 POR
- W S31 · Reg. Season IND 117:98 CLE
- W S30 · Reg. Season IND 101:83 CLE
REB38
AST35
STL10
BLK5
TOV10
FG39/71 (54.9%)
3P8/19 (42.1%)
FT16/16 (100.0%)
OREB6
TF10
Lead18
Poss19:58
Paint20/34 (58.8%)
FBP13 (12.7%)
PIP48 (47.1%)
Inside0.49
2ND6 (5.9%)
Bench58 (56.9%)
PACE78.8
ORTG129.5
Four Factors
eFG%60.6%
TOV%11.4%
OREB%18.8%
FTr0.225
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 19 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9/10 (90.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 16.1% | 34.3 | 23.4 | 187.8 | 104.3 | |
| 29 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11.2% | 11.6 | 8.0 | 108.1 | 114.7 | |
| 28 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 14.8% | 21.3 | 14.4 | 161.4 | 123.2 | |
| 22 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -1 | 3 | 6.4% | 7.5 | 3.9 | 93.0 | 110.8 | |
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 23.3% | 12.3 | 3.7 | 93.1 | 119.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 31 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 10/10 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 25 | 47.3% | 39.4 | 24.8 | 125.4 | 120.6 | |
| 21 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 20.0% | -0.2 | 0.4 | 51.0 | 110.8 | |
| 15 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 43.1% | 32.0 | 11.9 | 103.2 | 108.6 | |
| 12 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 15.1% | 38.6 | 11.0 | 218.1 | 97.4 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3.9% | 11.7 | 3.5 | 149.8 | 129.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB46
AST27
STL8
BLK2
TOV14
FG33/83 (39.8%)
3P19/47 (40.4%)
FT10/12 (83.3%)
OREB20
TF15
Lead0
Poss20:01
Paint12/20 (60.0%)
FBP9 (9.5%)
PIP24 (25.3%)
Inside0.14
2ND22 (23.2%)
Bench44 (46.3%)
PACE79.0
ORTG120.3
Four Factors
eFG%51.2%
TOV%13.7%
OREB%38.5%
FTr0.145
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 9 | 11.1% | 8.8 | 7.1 | 98.3 | 121.9 | |
| 31 | 25 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8/20 (40.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | -7 | 27 | 34.4% | 18.2 | 14.8 | 116.4 | 130.1 | |
| 28 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7.2% | 17.2 | 11.1 | 156.3 | 124.0 | |
| 25 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -5 | 5 | 8.0% | 6.7 | 3.8 | 92.3 | 116.7 | |
| 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | -8 | 13 | 26.1% | 16.7 | 8.2 | 112.3 | 124.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 35 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13/26 (50.0%) | 8/16 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 1 | 4 | 28 | 41.4% | 40.9 | 26.8 | 120.5 | 122.6 | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 21.6% | -7.2 | -1.9 | 33.4 | 120.9 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 4 | 13.4% | -11.9 | -3.1 | 0.0 | 130.6 | |
| 10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | -8 | 1 | 3.5% | 17.7 | 4.0 | 180.0 | 118.0 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 26.7% | 34.2 | 5.0 | 150.1 | 128.1 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























