Platz2. West
SerieW4
Bilanz11–1
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W2
Letzte 100–1
Bilanz0–1
SerieL1
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S35 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 120:97 ORL
- W S34 · Reg. Season DET 113:86 ORL
- L S33 · Reg. Season DET 122:131 ORL
- L S32 · Reg. Season DET 86:94 ORL
REB36
AST37
STL3
BLK1
TOV7
FG49/76 (64.5%)
3P13/23 (56.5%)
FT9/13 (69.2%)
OREB8
TF11
Lead23
Poss20:40
Paint24/29 (82.8%)
FBP16 (13.3%)
PIP60 (50.0%)
Inside0.42
2ND10 (8.3%)
Bench37 (30.8%)
PACE77.5
ORTG154.9
Four Factors
eFG%73.0%
TOV%7.9%
OREB%25.8%
FTr0.171
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 29 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 6/11 (54.5%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 21 | 32.7% | 40.7 | 29.8 | 151.3 | 117.5 | |
| 30 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 1 | 17 | 9 | 13.6% | 12.5 | 9.0 | 110.6 | 116.0 | |
| 27 | 22 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/11 (81.8%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 17 | 11 | 19.5% | 33.9 | 21.8 | 187.3 | 120.6 | |
| 27 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | 17 | 8 | 14.4% | 2.2 | 1.7 | 78.7 | 123.0 | |
| 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 24.3% | 24.5 | 15.7 | 146.1 | 122.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 20.4% | 18.5 | 8.1 | 126.1 | 118.6 | |
| 14 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 16.4% | 35.3 | 11.8 | 188.5 | 120.7 | |
| 14 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 29.2% | 19.0 | 6.5 | 109.8 | 121.5 | |
| 11 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 12.5% | 24.5 | 6.3 | 206.1 | 119.3 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0.0% | 24.8 | 4.2 | 226.5 | 124.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST23
STL6
BLK3
TOV8
FG40/74 (54.1%)
3P6/14 (42.9%)
FT11/15 (73.3%)
OREB10
TF12
Lead8
Poss19:19
Paint28/44 (63.6%)
FBP9 (9.3%)
PIP62 (63.9%)
Inside0.80
2ND6 (6.2%)
Bench51 (52.6%)
PACE75.5
ORTG128.6
Four Factors
eFG%58.1%
TOV%9.0%
OREB%26.3%
FTr0.203
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 12 | 16.8% | 16.0 | 12.7 | 138.7 | 149.3 | |
| 29 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 7 | 11.0% | 4.0 | 3.1 | 89.8 | 151.4 | |
| 23 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -9 | 8 | 16.1% | 11.9 | 6.7 | 97.1 | 147.0 | |
| 22 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -11 | 9 | 18.9% | 11.6 | 6.2 | 101.3 | 141.8 | |
| 19 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -23 | 6 | 14.6% | 23.1 | 10.5 | 152.4 | 145.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 24 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 2 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 37.1% | 38.9 | 20.8 | 145.4 | 151.5 | |
| 19 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2 | 1 | -12 | 17 | 42.2% | 16.2 | 7.8 | 93.5 | 146.7 | |
| 18 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -14 | 6 | 14.8% | 27.7 | 12.0 | 187.0 | 141.4 | |
| 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -10 | 3 | 11.6% | 12.8 | 3.6 | 91.0 | 133.6 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 2 | 11.6% | -4.6 | -0.7 | 32.4 | 152.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























