Platz1. West
SerieW1
Bilanz1–0
Letzte 101–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W1
Letzte 100–1
Bilanz0–1
SerieL1
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S35 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 97:61 MIL
REB48
AST26
STL8
BLK2
TOV15
FG40/67 (59.7%)
3P11/21 (52.4%)
FT6/9 (66.7%)
OREB9
TF14
Lead42
Poss21:01
Paint22/25 (88.0%)
FBP17 (17.5%)
PIP52 (53.6%)
Inside0.44
2ND2 (2.1%)
Bench38 (39.2%)
PACE73.9
ORTG131.3
Four Factors
eFG%67.9%
TOV%17.4%
OREB%30.0%
FTr0.134
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 32 | 4 | 9.1% | 4.4 | 2.2 | 80.1 | 74.7 | |
| 20 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 32 | 9 | 21.3% | 26.0 | 12.7 | 156.6 | 80.2 | |
| 20 | 29 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11/14 (78.6%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 33 | 16 | 39.4% | 52.0 | 25.0 | 163.9 | 85.4 | |
| 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 26 | 9 | 24.0% | 19.0 | 8.2 | 129.0 | 77.6 | |
| 18 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 28 | 5 | 13.3% | 17.5 | 7.5 | 115.3 | 66.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 25.0% | 14.5 | 8.2 | 118.3 | 81.7 | |
| 19 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 10.1% | 21.5 | 9.5 | 156.1 | 62.1 | |
| 19 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 7.6% | 15.2 | 6.8 | 145.0 | 65.6 | |
| 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 6 | 19.2% | 5.6 | 2.3 | 97.9 | 88.6 | |
| 14 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 33.0% | 3.4 | 1.8 | 80.8 | 81.5 | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 14.4% | 9.8 | 2.3 | 98.2 | 72.2 | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9.6% | -2.9 | -0.4 | 61.9 | 75.7 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 4 | 47.9% | 16.5 | 1.7 | 77.8 | 63.7 | |
| DNP |
REB44
AST15
STL11
BLK0
TOV10
FG27/73 (37.0%)
3P0/12 (0.0%)
FT7/23 (30.4%)
OREB23
TF14
Lead0
Poss18:58
Paint19/25 (76.0%)
FBP8 (13.1%)
PIP48 (78.7%)
Inside0.66
2ND14 (23.0%)
Bench14 (23.0%)
PACE67.3
ORTG90.6
Four Factors
eFG%37.0%
TOV%10.7%
OREB%37.1%
FTr0.315
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1 | 1 | -23 | 10 | 15.8% | 8.1 | 5.6 | 87.5 | 122.1 | |
| 28 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2 | 3 | -23 | 14 | 22.2% | 7.2 | 5.2 | 81.8 | 124.5 | |
| 28 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0 | 1 | -33 | 9 | 13.7% | 0.7 | 0.9 | 62.3 | 128.1 | |
| 28 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 4 | 1 | -23 | 13 | 20.8% | 18.2 | 12.1 | 105.3 | 122.5 | |
| 28 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/17 (29.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -23 | 19 | 29.7% | 8.0 | 6.2 | 69.8 | 120.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 4 | -12 | 10 | 24.0% | 3.9 | 1.6 | 51.5 | 104.9 | |
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 5 | 16.9% | 6.6 | 2.3 | 89.2 | 129.6 | |
| 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -13 | 8 | 26.6% | -5.9 | -1.4 | 56.6 | 127.2 | |
| 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -14 | 3 | 11.9% | 16.2 | 4.1 | 103.8 | 120.8 | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 9.7% | -8.6 | -1.7 | 0.0 | 128.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























