Platz11. West
SerieW1
Bilanz5–8
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz8–9
SerieL3
Platz9. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- W S35 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 122:116 IND
- L S34 · Reg. Season BOS 84:86 IND
- L S33 · Reg. Season BOS 93:100 IND
- L S32 · Reg. Season BOS 99:123 IND
- L S31 · Reg. Season BOS 88:105 IND
REB33
AST38
STL11
BLK1
TOV11
FG41/88 (46.6%)
3P34/75 (45.3%)
FT6/7 (85.7%)
OREB8
TF16
Lead6
Poss20:05
Paint4/5 (80.0%)
FBP14 (11.5%)
PIP8 (6.6%)
Inside0.01
2ND14 (11.5%)
Bench74 (60.7%)
PACE90.3
ORTG135.1
Four Factors
eFG%65.9%
TOV%10.8%
OREB%17.0%
FTr0.080
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 31 | 5 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 7/14 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 28.6% | 47.1 | 35.3 | 166.9 | 118.3 | |
| 29 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 5.3% | 20.3 | 13.9 | 221.6 | 117.9 | |
| 26 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7.8% | 6.0 | 3.9 | 89.8 | 124.2 | |
| 17 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -5 | 5 | 11.9% | 1.1 | 0.4 | 48.1 | 117.1 | |
| 15 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 24.3% | -2.9 | -0.5 | 61.8 | 127.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 54 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 18/39 (46.2%) | 18/37 (48.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 13 | 41 | 52.0% | 48.5 | 37.9 | 119.3 | 122.7 | |
| 23 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -4 | 2 | 3.5% | 6.9 | 3.7 | 172.1 | 126.6 | |
| 13 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 3 | -2 | 10 | 32.6% | 30.3 | 9.5 | 114.3 | 127.0 | |
| 13 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.6 | 2.7 | 280.1 | 121.5 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 4 | 27.0% | 1.1 | 0.3 | 72.4 | 128.4 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 28.9 | 0.7 | 282.9 | 128.7 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB47
AST34
STL8
BLK0
TOV15
FG45/73 (61.6%)
3P4/13 (30.8%)
FT22/27 (81.5%)
OREB8
TF10
Lead20
Poss19:54
Paint29/36 (80.6%)
FBP22 (19.0%)
PIP70 (60.3%)
Inside0.68
2ND6 (5.2%)
Bench47 (40.5%)
PACE88.2
ORTG131.5
Four Factors
eFG%64.4%
TOV%15.0%
OREB%24.2%
FTr0.370
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 9 | 11.9% | 1.3 | 1.3 | 57.6 | 128.4 | |
| 31 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 17 | 22.4% | 24.3 | 18.5 | 107.9 | 121.8 | |
| 25 | 41 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15/25 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 11/12 (91.7%) | 0 | 3 | -14 | 31 | 51.4% | 47.2 | 29.5 | 128.3 | 133.8 | |
| 22 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 1 | 1.9% | 13.6 | 7.2 | 164.4 | 130.4 | |
| 21 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 3.9% | 13.7 | 6.8 | 205.0 | 135.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 25.7% | 9.1 | 4.1 | 87.0 | 129.6 | |
| 17 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 14 | 34.0% | 51.7 | 21.5 | 163.7 | 121.5 | |
| 16 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 12.8% | 22.8 | 8.7 | 143.6 | 125.8 | |
| 12 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 17.1% | 39.4 | 11.3 | 176.5 | 126.2 | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 16.4% | 0.5 | 0.3 | 68.0 | 134.9 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 13.7% | -15.0 | -1.0 | 0.0 | 136.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























