Platz14. East
SerieL6
Bilanz6–20
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie WAS W2
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz22–15
SerieW1
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ORL
- L S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ORL 74:79 WAS
- L S2 · Reg. Season ORL 51:80 WAS
REB27
AST18
STL5
BLK5
TOV11
FG32/65 (49.2%)
3P5/18 (27.8%)
FT5/5 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.4
ORTG108.3
Four Factors
eFG%53.1%
TOV%14.1%
OREB%25.9%
FTr0.077
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 39 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15/32 (46.9%) | 4/13 (30.8%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 57.5% | 39.2 | 25.7 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11.9% | 20.3 | 11.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 24.3% | 10.9 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.7% | 16.5 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10.6% | 3.7 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11.3% | -4.7 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.0% | 8.2 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 23.6% | 13.3 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.4 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 21.2% | 25.9 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 25.5% | -22.0 | -2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21.2% | -1.9 | 0.0 | -- | -- |
REB33
AST16
STL6
BLK5
TOV9
FG34/69 (49.3%)
3P5/18 (27.8%)
FT6/11 (54.5%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.0
ORTG117.8
Four Factors
eFG%52.9%
TOV%10.9%
OREB%39.4%
FTr0.159
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 23.2% | 13.6 | 9.6 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 27 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 28.5% | 36.9 | 24.9 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12.1% | 20.8 | 12.6 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/7 (0.0%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 20.8% | -5.0 | -1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 31.2% | 27.1 | 9.9 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8.5% | 12.6 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 24.5% | -10.8 | -2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.0% | 22.3 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15.9% | -6.9 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15.9% | 28.6 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19.9% | 25.1 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























