Platz13. East
SerieW1
Bilanz1–1
Letzte 101–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W1
Letzte 101–2
Bilanz1–2
SerieL2
Platz12. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- W S35 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 128:126 MEM
REB51
AST32
STL13
BLK5
TOV17
FG49/101 (48.5%)
3P9/25 (36.0%)
FT21/23 (91.3%)
OREB14
TF22
Lead20
Poss20:19
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP14 (10.9%)
PIP60 (46.9%)
Inside0.09
2ND18 (14.1%)
Bench33 (25.8%)
PACE109.6
ORTG116.8
Four Factors
eFG%53.0%
TOV%13.3%
OREB%26.4%
FTr0.228
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 37 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 16/21 (76.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 7 | 4 | 10 | 27 | 27.3% | 48.0 | 34.4 | 144.7 | 111.4 | |
| 27 | 21 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7/19 (36.8%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 10 | 28 | 31.6% | 17.5 | 12.5 | 90.3 | 110.9 | |
| 26 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 17.5% | 8.2 | 5.5 | 87.5 | 111.5 | |
| 26 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 13.2% | 22.7 | 14.6 | 127.0 | 110.1 | |
| 22 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 6 | 13 | 10 | 14.0% | 27.3 | 13.8 | 160.0 | 114.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -13 | 9 | 13.8% | 19.0 | 9.1 | 106.8 | 111.6 | |
| 13 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 12 | 28.1% | 19.2 | 6.5 | 93.6 | 106.4 | |
| 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 7 | 16.6% | 24.5 | 7.7 | 137.5 | 120.3 | |
| 13 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 7 | 16.3% | 6.5 | 2.5 | 76.9 | 112.3 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 13.2% | 5.0 | 1.0 | 88.3 | 122.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB58
AST38
STL5
BLK5
TOV21
FG51/106 (48.1%)
3P9/40 (22.5%)
FT15/17 (88.2%)
OREB19
TF21
Lead11
Poss19:41
Paint30/40 (75.0%)
FBP20 (15.9%)
PIP60 (47.6%)
Inside0.40
2ND16 (12.7%)
Bench51 (40.5%)
PACE110.9
ORTG113.7
Four Factors
eFG%52.4%
TOV%15.6%
OREB%33.9%
FTr0.160
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 27 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 11/27 (40.7%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 6 | 3 | -2 | 35 | 30.3% | 30.0 | 25.3 | 105.5 | 106.3 | |
| 31 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | -1 | 9 | 8.5% | 20.5 | 15.4 | 156.4 | 114.9 | |
| 28 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 3 | -10 | 22 | 23.7% | 9.6 | 7.1 | 86.9 | 119.4 | |
| 26 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/13 (15.4%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | -14 | 16 | 18.3% | -3.2 | -1.2 | 67.8 | 120.9 | |
| 18 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 6 | -16 | 12 | 19.8% | 19.2 | 8.2 | 114.3 | 110.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 25.5% | 36.4 | 13.3 | 123.4 | 109.8 | |
| 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 11.4% | 28.4 | 8.8 | 171.2 | 117.6 | |
| 12 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 19.2% | 43.3 | 12.7 | 175.9 | 115.4 | |
| 12 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 9.9% | 6.2 | 1.9 | 85.5 | 115.4 | |
| 8 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 11 | 40.9% | 40.7 | 8.0 | 99.8 | 108.4 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























