Platz3. West
SerieW15
Bilanz15–0
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W7
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz7–9
SerieL1
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S35 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 87:74 POR
- W S34 · Reg. Season DAL 104:71 POR
- W S33 · Reg. Season DAL 104:80 POR
- W S31 · Reg. Season DAL 97:70 CLE
- W S30 · Reg. Season LAL 116:97 CLE
REB37
AST18
STL5
BLK3
TOV12
FG37/68 (54.4%)
3P8/26 (30.8%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB7
TF12
Lead13
Poss19:45
Paint20/25 (80.0%)
FBP5 (5.7%)
PIP44 (50.6%)
Inside0.40
2ND7 (8.0%)
Bench17 (19.5%)
PACE72.6
ORTG119.8
Four Factors
eFG%60.3%
TOV%14.5%
OREB%21.9%
FTr0.088
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 20.8% | 4.3 | 3.7 | 90.6 | 104.0 | |
| 30 | 28 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11/13 (84.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 2 | 1 | 16 | 16 | 25.9% | 41.5 | 29.8 | 185.3 | 93.4 | |
| 30 | 23 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 19 | 21 | 34.7% | 30.2 | 22.2 | 122.8 | 90.6 | |
| 27 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 14.7% | 9.3 | 6.1 | 89.1 | 92.0 | |
| 25 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2.0% | 3.3 | 1.6 | 200.0 | 97.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 20.4% | 13.4 | 5.7 | 123.8 | 105.2 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 3 | 12.4% | -8.0 | -2.1 | 20.7 | 102.8 | |
| 11 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 5 | 22.6% | 30.0 | 7.8 | 175.3 | 105.2 | |
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.5 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 3 | 24.8% | -9.5 | -1.1 | 22.2 | 97.1 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 2 | 24.8% | -14.8 | -1.4 | 37.2 | 98.1 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 49.6% | -45.9 | -2.1 | 0.0 | 103.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST22
STL7
BLK1
TOV10
FG31/68 (45.6%)
3P2/24 (8.3%)
FT10/14 (71.4%)
OREB11
TF1
Lead10
Poss20:14
Paint22/24 (91.7%)
FBP4 (5.4%)
PIP50 (67.6%)
Inside0.55
2ND8 (10.8%)
Bench29 (39.2%)
PACE70.2
ORTG105.4
Four Factors
eFG%47.1%
TOV%11.9%
OREB%26.8%
FTr0.206
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4 | 0 | -7 | 9 | 13.6% | 17.2 | 13.0 | 134.5 | 119.1 | |
| 32 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7/20 (35.0%) | 0/7 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | -10 | 24 | 36.5% | 8.4 | 7.4 | 77.1 | 116.3 | |
| 29 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -15 | 6 | 9.9% | 11.4 | 7.9 | 132.6 | 113.4 | |
| 25 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 3 | 5.9% | 9.9 | 5.9 | 67.1 | 100.9 | |
| 23 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 16.5% | 18.2 | 10.4 | 139.5 | 116.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/22 (36.4%) | 1/10 (10.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 26 | 50.4% | 13.1 | 9.1 | 85.2 | 120.9 | |
| 16 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 3 | 9.2% | 4.6 | 1.8 | 92.4 | 119.0 | |
| 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 4 | 19.6% | 9.0 | 2.3 | 94.8 | 120.6 | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 6.1% | 12.0 | 2.3 | 200.0 | 118.0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -2.9 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 49.0% | -44.9 | -1.0 | 0.0 | 122.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































