Platz12. West
SerieL7
Bilanz7–29
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIL W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz4–18
SerieW1
Platz15. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- L S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 81:94 MIL
REB26
AST19
STL10
BLK8
TOV17
FG32/62 (51.6%)
3P4/16 (25.0%)
FT13/20 (65.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE76.6
ORTG105.7
Four Factors
eFG%54.8%
TOV%19.4%
OREB%30.8%
FTr0.323
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 19.8% | 25.0 | 15.3 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 30 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11/22 (50.0%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 29 | 44.4% | 31.6 | 18.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 16.6% | 22.5 | 12.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 13.4% | 13.1 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 16.6% | 11.8 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11.7% | -5.1 | -1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13.7% | 17.9 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 17.4% | 7.9 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14.9% | -18.4 | -2.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB29
AST24
STL10
BLK7
TOV14
FG42/72 (58.3%)
3P4/10 (40.0%)
FT6/13 (46.2%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE77.5
ORTG121.3
Four Factors
eFG%61.1%
TOV%15.3%
OREB%37.9%
FTr0.181
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 17.1% | 22.9 | 14.6 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 13.8% | 22.3 | 13.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 17.0% | -5.8 | -2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 20.4% | 26.0 | 13.0 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 18.8% | 27.2 | 12.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 29.2% | 23.5 | 9.3 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 35.5% | 27.3 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 20.4% | 35.3 | 11.8 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 28.6 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























