Platz3. West
SerieW14
Bilanz14–0
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W3
Letzte 100–9
Bilanz0–9
SerieL9
Platz15. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S35 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 100:78 MIN
- W S34 · Reg. Season DAL 113:90 MIN
- W S33 · Reg. Season DAL 99:68 MIN
REB35
AST29
STL4
BLK7
TOV8
FG39/68 (57.4%)
3P17/37 (45.9%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB1
TF9
Lead22
Poss19:57
Paint16/17 (94.1%)
FBP8 (8.0%)
PIP34 (34.0%)
Inside0.20
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench30 (30.0%)
PACE75.4
ORTG132.7
Four Factors
eFG%69.9%
TOV%10.1%
OREB%3.1%
FTr0.118
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | 28 | 11 | 19.3% | 30.1 | 20.8 | 161.4 | 87.5 | |
| 27 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10/12 (83.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 28 | 14 | 26.8% | 28.3 | 18.3 | 142.2 | 98.0 | |
| 26 | 18 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 26 | 14 | 28.0% | 36.1 | 22.7 | 152.7 | 96.5 | |
| 24 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 23 | 10 | 21.7% | 16.9 | 9.8 | 123.3 | 101.6 | |
| 18 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.1 | 2.6 | 243.6 | 97.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 9 | 18.0% | 17.4 | 11.0 | 124.3 | 99.4 | |
| 18 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 10 | 28.9% | -7.4 | -2.5 | 43.5 | 105.1 | |
| 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 3 | 13.0% | 3.9 | 1.2 | 77.0 | 101.9 | |
| 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 5 | 21.2% | 13.8 | 4.0 | 90.7 | 91.4 | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7.4% | 11.7 | 1.9 | 200.0 | 98.7 | |
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 2 | 20.8% | 37.3 | 4.4 | 250.0 | 106.4 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17.4% | -1.3 | 0.0 | 63.7 | 106.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB45
AST24
STL4
BLK0
TOV8
FG33/77 (42.9%)
3P5/24 (20.8%)
FT7/11 (63.6%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead4
Poss20:02
Paint21/27 (77.8%)
FBP11 (14.1%)
PIP52 (66.7%)
Inside0.52
2ND8 (10.3%)
Bench31 (39.7%)
PACE72.8
ORTG107.1
Four Factors
eFG%46.1%
TOV%8.9%
OREB%29.2%
FTr0.143
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 21 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -27 | 15 | 25.6% | 29.7 | 19.4 | 130.9 | 128.2 | |
| 26 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -26 | 16 | 28.1% | 7.4 | 5.5 | 80.5 | 128.2 | |
| 25 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -16 | 9 | 16.6% | 2.5 | 1.7 | 81.5 | 127.8 | |
| 19 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -29 | 8 | 19.1% | -1.9 | -0.4 | 51.3 | 128.0 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -21 | 5 | 13.6% | 22.8 | 9.2 | 144.1 | 120.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 25.2% | 6.0 | 2.7 | 81.7 | 120.1 | |
| 15 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 6 | 18.4% | 20.3 | 7.4 | 141.5 | 128.4 | |
| 15 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 18.1% | 21.7 | 7.8 | 125.0 | 119.8 | |
| 14 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 14.6% | 27.9 | 9.0 | 174.8 | 119.2 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 23.0% | -12.5 | -3.1 | 17.9 | 128.4 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 3 | 15.4% | -9.3 | -1.8 | 18.1 | 127.9 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.8 | 0.7 | 215.2 | 128.4 | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 15.4% | -5.4 | -0.7 | 32.0 | 128.4 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























