Platz1. East
SerieW8
Bilanz8–0
Letzte 108–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W5
Letzte 107–1
Bilanz7–1
SerieL1
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S35 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 121:75 TOR
- W S34 · Reg. Season GSW 116:79 TOR
- W S33 · Reg. Season GSW 105:87 TOR
- W S30 · Reg. Season MIA 110:90 MIN
- W S29 · Reg. Season DET 86:76 MIN
REB44
AST34
STL18
BLK2
TOV12
FG48/83 (57.8%)
3P18/37 (48.6%)
FT7/10 (70.0%)
OREB16
TF20
Lead46
Poss19:57
Paint23/28 (82.1%)
FBP13 (10.7%)
PIP50 (41.3%)
Inside0.31
2ND19 (15.7%)
Bench46 (38.0%)
PACE80.1
ORTG151.1
Four Factors
eFG%68.7%
TOV%12.1%
OREB%42.1%
FTr0.120
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 24 | 13 | 23.2% | 23.8 | 13.5 | 126.9 | 85.7 | |
| 21 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 30 | 12 | 23.7% | 30.1 | 15.0 | 169.8 | 95.7 | |
| 21 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 30 | 6 | 11.8% | 21.2 | 10.4 | 143.1 | 81.8 | |
| 21 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/7 (100.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | 26 | 7 | 14.7% | 38.4 | 18.9 | 235.6 | 89.1 | |
| 17 | 20 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 4 | 1 | 20 | 15 | 37.4% | 44.3 | 18.0 | 140.4 | 86.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 16 | 16 | 33.2% | 40.6 | 19.4 | 160.0 | 99.4 | |
| 20 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 20 | 9 | 18.4% | 16.8 | 8.2 | 133.8 | 87.3 | |
| 18 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 16 | 3 | 6.9% | 10.8 | 4.7 | 130.0 | 87.9 | |
| 18 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 11.2% | 9.3 | 4.2 | 93.8 | 81.8 | |
| 17 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 3 | 25 | 8 | 19.5% | 20.6 | 8.1 | 117.9 | 82.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.9% | 33.8 | 5.3 | 222.2 | 73.4 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 27.6% | -21.8 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 101.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST16
STL9
BLK3
TOV23
FG30/65 (46.2%)
3P4/16 (25.0%)
FT11/21 (52.4%)
OREB17
TF10
Lead3
Poss20:02
Paint20/28 (71.4%)
FBP10 (13.3%)
PIP50 (66.7%)
Inside0.67
2ND8 (10.7%)
Bench13 (17.3%)
PACE77.0
ORTG97.4
Four Factors
eFG%49.2%
TOV%23.7%
OREB%37.8%
FTr0.323
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1 | 4 | -27 | 11 | 14.4% | 4.7 | 3.7 | 81.7 | 149.5 | |
| 29 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | -27 | 14 | 20.7% | 12.4 | 8.9 | 106.9 | 150.4 | |
| 27 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -39 | 24 | 36.7% | 12.0 | 8.7 | 80.6 | 137.8 | |
| 24 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 5 | 0 | -25 | 10 | 17.3% | 16.0 | 9.0 | 96.6 | 143.3 | |
| 24 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -16 | 12 | 21.7% | 17.0 | 10.0 | 120.1 | 141.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -24 | 7 | 14.4% | 7.2 | 3.9 | 91.7 | 145.3 | |
| 19 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | -35 | 9 | 20.8% | -2.5 | -0.8 | 52.0 | 148.7 | |
| 17 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -30 | 5 | 12.3% | -3.3 | -1.1 | 21.7 | 143.6 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 4 | 18.6% | 3.9 | 1.0 | 62.9 | 142.2 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.5% | 17.9 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 154.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































