Platz4. East
SerieW2
Bilanz12–3
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W2
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz7–6
SerieL2
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S35 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 107:98 PHX
- W S34 · Reg. Season GSW 101:94 PHX
- L S33 · Reg. Season GSW 109:110 PHX
- W S32 · Reg. Season GSW 119:90 PHX
- W S30 · Reg. Season MIA 102:86 PHX
REB44
AST32
STL6
BLK2
TOV15
FG42/76 (55.3%)
3P14/36 (38.9%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB7
TF21
Lead20
Poss21:43
Paint21/27 (77.8%)
FBP10 (9.3%)
PIP48 (44.9%)
Inside0.35
2ND5 (4.7%)
Bench30 (28.0%)
PACE85.3
ORTG125.5
Four Factors
eFG%64.5%
TOV%15.7%
OREB%19.4%
FTr0.145
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -7 | 11 | 16.0% | 16.6 | 12.2 | 106.5 | 101.7 | |
| 27 | 29 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14/18 (77.8%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 19 | 18 | 28.0% | 47.4 | 30.4 | 158.9 | 104.0 | |
| 25 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 26.8% | 19.0 | 11.7 | 111.7 | 115.5 | |
| 23 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 4/12 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 9 | 17 | 30.8% | 13.5 | 8.1 | 100.1 | 116.9 | |
| 20 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 18.4% | 4.0 | 2.5 | 86.2 | 111.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 27.7% | 20.5 | 10.7 | 119.3 | 117.6 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 16.8% | 8.4 | 3.2 | 103.1 | 117.4 | |
| 14 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | -10 | 3 | 8.6% | 19.5 | 6.3 | 158.7 | 110.1 | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 3.0% | 8.3 | 2.7 | 213.1 | 117.5 | |
| 12 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3.5% | 12.3 | 3.3 | 270.7 | 110.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST23
STL11
BLK1
TOV7
FG36/78 (46.2%)
3P6/25 (24.0%)
FT20/25 (80.0%)
OREB10
TF14
Lead0
Poss18:16
Paint27/35 (77.1%)
FBP23 (23.5%)
PIP58 (59.2%)
Inside0.61
2ND10 (10.2%)
Bench13 (13.3%)
PACE82.6
ORTG118.7
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%7.3%
OREB%21.3%
FTr0.321
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 38 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11/23 (47.8%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 15/18 (83.3%) | 1 | 3 | 2 | 32 | 42.6% | 39.0 | 31.3 | 128.4 | 117.1 | |
| 32 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 18.7% | 12.4 | 9.9 | 96.0 | 124.0 | |
| 30 | 24 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/21 (47.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 4 | 5 | -11 | 24 | 34.5% | 19.5 | 14.5 | 106.0 | 126.0 | |
| 30 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -11 | 4 | 5.7% | 3.3 | 2.4 | 86.0 | 126.1 | |
| 30 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -11 | 6 | 8.5% | 22.7 | 15.8 | 136.1 | 103.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 7 | 16.6% | 5.3 | 2.6 | 88.9 | 129.2 | |
| 11 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.8% | 28.5 | 7.4 | 240.4 | 116.6 | |
| 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.2 | 0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 7 | 32.6% | -1.3 | 0.2 | 61.1 | 129.2 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























