Platz13. East
SerieL1
Bilanz9–8
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz11–13
SerieW7
Platz12. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 72:75 CHI
REB26
AST21
STL7
BLK7
TOV7
FG31/63 (49.2%)
3P7/18 (38.9%)
FT3/8 (37.5%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE62.9
ORTG114.5
Four Factors
eFG%54.8%
TOV%9.5%
OREB%26.7%
FTr0.127
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 16 | 2 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 26.0% | 27.8 | 18.9 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 14.5% | 29.4 | 17.1 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 16.4% | 11.7 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 18.3% | 14.6 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 21.4% | 0.4 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 26.0% | 11.3 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.1% | 7.5 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 22.7% | 13.3 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.2% | -9.4 | -1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 71.8% | 95.1 | 9.1 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 30.3% | -26.5 | -1.8 | -- | -- |
REB34
AST23
STL4
BLK6
TOV8
FG32/62 (51.6%)
3P4/9 (44.4%)
FT7/13 (53.8%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE61.2
ORTG122.6
Four Factors
eFG%54.8%
TOV%10.6%
OREB%40.0%
FTr0.210
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10/20 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 36.5% | 22.5 | 14.7 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 16.7% | 16.0 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8.5% | 17.3 | 9.9 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 36.0% | 33.0 | 16.3 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.1% | -0.5 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 16.2% | -0.1 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 31.5% | 44.5 | 13.8 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.8% | 19.7 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18.6% | 7.4 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7.2% | 6.5 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























