Platz6. East
SerieW4
Bilanz9–11
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W1
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz5–12
SerieL1
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S35 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 107:93 LAC
- L S30 · Reg. Season TOR 98:100 DEN
- L S28 · Reg. Season MEM 87:89 ATL
REB38
AST38
STL3
BLK1
TOV12
FG43/70 (61.4%)
3P12/26 (46.2%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB9
TF10
Lead16
Poss21:55
Paint22/25 (88.0%)
FBP2 (1.9%)
PIP54 (50.5%)
Inside0.40
2ND6 (5.6%)
Bench28 (26.2%)
PACE74.7
ORTG143.2
Four Factors
eFG%70.0%
TOV%13.8%
OREB%31.0%
FTr0.157
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 45 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18/24 (75.0%) | 7/10 (70.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 25 | 41.2% | 53.6 | 37.4 | 159.1 | 126.1 | |
| 29 | 20 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 18 | 15 | 24.9% | 22.3 | 15.9 | 122.5 | 122.4 | |
| 28 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 6.7% | 0.8 | 0.8 | 78.1 | 124.3 | |
| 25 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 17 | 5 | 10.3% | 16.8 | 10.3 | 147.0 | 124.8 | |
| 21 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | 15 | 7 | 15.5% | 27.1 | 13.3 | 172.6 | 113.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20.0% | 18.0 | 9.3 | 142.2 | 120.1 | |
| 20 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -1 | 9 | 21.2% | 11.8 | 5.8 | 95.2 | 120.5 | |
| 17 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 22.2% | 17.9 | 7.3 | 97.8 | 118.6 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 1 | 6.7% | 9.5 | 1.7 | 133.9 | 124.5 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 9.4% | 14.3 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 126.6 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 1 | 15.7% | -10.9 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 126.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB28
AST15
STL8
BLK1
TOV7
FG36/66 (54.5%)
3P8/22 (36.4%)
FT13/18 (72.2%)
OREB8
TF9
Lead1
Poss18:04
Paint25/36 (69.4%)
FBP16 (17.2%)
PIP50 (53.8%)
Inside0.64
2ND4 (4.3%)
Bench30 (32.3%)
PACE70.0
ORTG132.9
Four Factors
eFG%60.6%
TOV%8.7%
OREB%21.6%
FTr0.273
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 12 | 20.0% | 20.1 | 14.5 | 139.9 | 139.1 | |
| 30 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 17 | 27.7% | 11.3 | 9.1 | 93.3 | 139.9 | |
| 29 | 23 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9/10 (90.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 15 | 25.2% | 34.7 | 24.3 | 167.3 | 137.9 | |
| 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 5 | 10.9% | 2.4 | 1.5 | 73.9 | 142.3 | |
| 18 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -4 | 4 | 11.1% | 4.0 | 1.6 | 109.1 | 146.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 3 | -6 | 11 | 24.7% | 18.3 | 9.7 | 114.0 | 131.9 | |
| 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 4 | 13.3% | -7.9 | -2.5 | 0.0 | 145.5 | |
| 15 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 4 | 12.9% | 15.4 | 5.6 | 149.2 | 135.8 | |
| 11 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 2 | -6 | 9 | 42.8% | 47.2 | 12.3 | 153.8 | 133.8 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























