Platz2. East
SerieW1
Bilanz14–11
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BKN W9
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz2–8
SerieL5
Platz14. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- W S35 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 116:108 DET
- W S34 · Reg. Season CLE 103:80 NYK
- W S33 · Reg. Season CLE 111:82 NYK
- W S32 · Reg. Season DEN 109:107 NYK
- W S31 · Reg. Season DEN 118:89 NYK
REB51
AST27
STL3
BLK2
TOV15
FG45/81 (55.6%)
3P14/32 (43.8%)
FT12/16 (75.0%)
OREB17
TF10
Lead22
Poss21:43
Paint14/16 (87.5%)
FBP10 (8.6%)
PIP36 (31.0%)
Inside0.16
2ND13 (11.2%)
Bench25 (21.6%)
PACE82.6
ORTG140.4
Four Factors
eFG%64.2%
TOV%14.6%
OREB%63.0%
FTr0.198
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 21 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 26.5% | 15.5 | 12.6 | 113.4 | 123.1 | |
| 28 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6.9% | 23.8 | 15.8 | 206.2 | 120.0 | |
| 27 | 17 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 19 | 22 | 32.2% | 21.8 | 14.9 | 110.5 | 116.5 | |
| 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 14.3% | 18.6 | 10.9 | 133.5 | 119.4 | |
| 24 | 31 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12/16 (75.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3 | 1 | 15 | 18 | 29.4% | 48.1 | 27.5 | 176.5 | 120.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -7 | 5 | 11.7% | -1.6 | -0.4 | 59.5 | 124.3 | |
| 16 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14.9% | 7.0 | 2.8 | 97.4 | 123.3 | |
| 14 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | -11 | 8 | 22.4% | -4.6 | -1.2 | 58.8 | 123.7 | |
| 13 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 24.5% | 22.1 | 7.2 | 134.3 | 122.4 | |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8.0% | 29.7 | 7.0 | 275.3 | 123.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST19
STL10
BLK1
TOV17
FG42/79 (53.2%)
3P9/18 (50.0%)
FT15/15 (100.0%)
OREB23
TF17
Lead0
Poss18:16
Paint27/32 (84.4%)
FBP56 (51.9%)
PIP4 (3.7%)
Inside0.03
2ND38 (35.2%)
Bench19 (17.6%)
PACE76.4
ORTG141.3
Four Factors
eFG%58.9%
TOV%16.6%
OREB%40.4%
FTr0.190
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 33 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/28 (32.1%) | 5/11 (45.5%) | 10/10 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 34 | 46.2% | 23.4 | 18.2 | 99.7 | 131.8 | |
| 29 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 9 | 11.9% | 26.2 | 18.1 | 161.3 | 122.2 | |
| 29 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -5 | 4 | 5.4% | 2.7 | 1.9 | 57.9 | 126.8 | |
| 29 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | -5 | 3 | 4.0% | 4.2 | 2.6 | 80.8 | 126.4 | |
| 25 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -1 | 15 | 23.4% | 24.1 | 14.4 | 131.6 | 135.9 | |
| 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 4 | 10.4% | 15.0 | 5.4 | 165.3 | 138.4 | |
| 11 | 22 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/11 (81.8%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -3 | 14 | 49.2% | 71.2 | 18.8 | 156.1 | 125.9 | |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 5 | 17.7% | 6.7 | 2.0 | 87.1 | 138.4 | |
| 11 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 2 | 7.1% | 13.7 | 3.5 | 124.0 | 118.7 | |
| 11 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 8.6% | 12.3 | 3.4 | 145.4 | 138.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























