Platz2. East
SerieL2
Bilanz13–11
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz6–11
SerieW1
Platz9. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- L S35 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 99:102 CHA
- W S34 · Reg. Season CLE 107:71 CHA
- W S33 · Reg. Season CLE 124:68 CHA
- W S27 · Reg. Season SAC 111:1 MEM
- W S27 · Reg. Season SAC 107:76 MEM
REB26
AST20
STL8
BLK1
TOV11
FG39/72 (54.2%)
3P15/35 (42.9%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB9
TF8
Lead0
Poss18:48
Paint15/20 (75.0%)
FBP8 (8.1%)
PIP40 (40.4%)
Inside0.25
2ND9 (9.1%)
Bench15 (15.2%)
PACE74.4
ORTG133.0
Four Factors
eFG%64.6%
TOV%12.7%
OREB%25.7%
FTr0.111
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 27 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/21 (42.9%) | 6/13 (46.2%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 2 | -5 | 23 | 33.5% | 22.3 | 17.8 | 132.8 | 141.9 | |
| 32 | 10 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 5 | 1 | -1 | 7 | 11.0% | 18.9 | 14.0 | 155.0 | 129.4 | |
| 29 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 9 | 15.2% | 21.5 | 15.0 | 176.0 | 135.0 | |
| 28 | 30 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12/22 (54.5%) | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 27 | 45.5% | 32.7 | 22.7 | 124.4 | 134.8 | |
| 20 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -13 | 2 | 4.7% | -0.4 | -0.2 | 35.6 | 133.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2.9% | 4.6 | 1.7 | 93.8 | 133.4 | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 10.9% | -1.6 | -0.4 | 63.0 | 143.2 | |
| 13 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 10.9% | 27.9 | 8.5 | 194.0 | 124.9 | |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 31.4% | 6.5 | 2.2 | 84.5 | 136.5 | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 15.7% | 8.9 | 2.0 | 110.5 | 138.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST26
STL8
BLK2
TOV14
FG42/72 (58.3%)
3P10/24 (41.7%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB15
TF6
Lead12
Poss21:11
Paint23/26 (88.5%)
FBP9 (8.8%)
PIP52 (51.0%)
Inside0.41
2ND15 (14.7%)
Bench29 (28.4%)
PACE72.4
ORTG140.9
Four Factors
eFG%65.3%
TOV%15.5%
OREB%46.9%
FTr0.139
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 44 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16/24 (66.7%) | 7/11 (63.6%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1 | 1 | 10 | 28 | 40.6% | 45.0 | 33.9 | 166.7 | 138.7 | |
| 29 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 20.2% | 6.6 | 5.1 | 94.1 | 133.7 | |
| 29 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11.0% | 1.4 | 1.2 | 73.1 | 133.3 | |
| 28 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -8 | 9 | 14.5% | 18.4 | 12.7 | 127.5 | 127.6 | |
| 22 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10.4% | 27.4 | 13.8 | 174.7 | 115.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 9 | 16.4% | 4.4 | 3.1 | 96.9 | 134.2 | |
| 19 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 24.0% | 23.9 | 10.8 | 119.7 | 113.0 | |
| 19 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 19.2% | 31.4 | 14.3 | 170.3 | 135.6 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 18.5 | 1.7 | 223.8 | 106.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























