Platz5. East
SerieL1
Bilanz14–9
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz19–7
SerieW2
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- L S35 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 107:112 ORL
- W S31 · Reg. Season LAC 121:109 ORL
- W S33 · Reg. Season LAC 100:95 ORL
- W S30 · Reg. Season LAC 91:81 ORL
- W S28 · Reg. Season LAC 98:89 CHI
REB33
AST28
STL5
BLK4
TOV13
FG41/68 (60.3%)
3P11/20 (55.0%)
FT14/19 (73.7%)
OREB8
TF16
Lead14
Poss18:23
Paint23/31 (74.2%)
FBP11 (10.3%)
PIP54 (50.5%)
Inside0.52
2ND6 (5.6%)
Bench27 (25.2%)
PACE78.1
ORTG137.0
Four Factors
eFG%68.4%
TOV%14.5%
OREB%25.8%
FTr0.279
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 33 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13/23 (56.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | 7 | 27 | 39.2% | 38.0 | 29.6 | 122.2 | 117.0 | |
| 30 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 13.5% | 15.1 | 11.2 | 139.4 | 135.1 | |
| 27 | 22 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 26.9% | 29.5 | 19.4 | 146.2 | 138.2 | |
| 27 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 5 | -7 | 11 | 18.6% | 1.1 | 1.0 | 76.9 | 133.5 | |
| 24 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 13.2% | 14.7 | 8.5 | 148.9 | 136.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 8 | 17.6% | 10.3 | 5.4 | 110.4 | 140.1 | |
| 21 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 7 | 15.1% | 28.4 | 14.2 | 200.4 | 137.3 | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.0 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 30.7% | 51.8 | 3.7 | 200.0 | 132.7 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 1 | 15.4% | -19.7 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 138.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST27
STL9
BLK1
TOV8
FG43/76 (56.6%)
3P10/21 (47.6%)
FT16/24 (66.7%)
OREB16
TF14
Lead8
Poss21:36
Paint27/38 (71.1%)
FBP23 (20.5%)
PIP60 (53.6%)
Inside0.60
2ND6 (5.4%)
Bench25 (22.3%)
PACE75.4
ORTG148.5
Four Factors
eFG%63.2%
TOV%8.5%
OREB%39.0%
FTr0.316
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 37 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14/27 (51.9%) | 7/15 (46.7%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 45.2% | 35.5 | 25.0 | 121.3 | 122.5 | |
| 28 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 12.4% | 1.8 | 1.3 | 75.7 | 129.4 | |
| 24 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 17.0% | 22.0 | 13.3 | 148.1 | 133.4 | |
| 24 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/8 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 18.6% | 35.7 | 20.5 | 196.8 | 128.7 | |
| 22 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 19.5% | 26.4 | 13.9 | 139.3 | 118.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9.1% | 5.8 | 2.6 | 94.6 | 127.6 | |
| 18 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7.2% | 7.9 | 3.5 | 130.5 | 132.4 | |
| 18 | 12 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 11 | 26.5% | 27.9 | 12.4 | 135.1 | 134.5 | |
| 17 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 17.5% | 19.5 | 8.0 | 131.2 | 126.6 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 13.6% | 4.0 | 0.5 | 84.2 | 133.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























