Platz1. West
SerieL1
Bilanz2–3
Letzte 102–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W13
Letzte 101–0
Bilanz1–0
SerieW1
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHX
- L S33 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHX 82:102 TOR
- L S32 · Reg. Season PHX 88:105 MIN
- L S31 · Reg. Season PHX 96:110 MIN
- L S30 · Reg. Season PHX 84:104 MIN
- L S29 · Reg. Season PHX 86:103 MIN
REB40
AST24
STL4
BLK3
TOV12
FG34/75 (45.3%)
3P8/20 (40.0%)
FT6/10 (60.0%)
OREB12
TF14
Lead1
Poss18:41
Paint20/34 (58.8%)
FBP6 (7.3%)
PIP46 (56.1%)
Inside0.54
2ND10 (12.2%)
Bench15 (18.3%)
PACE76.2
ORTG107.6
Four Factors
eFG%50.7%
TOV%13.1%
OREB%26.7%
FTr0.133
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 24 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9/22 (40.9%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -19 | 27 | 35.6% | 16.5 | 14.5 | 94.6 | 124.0 | |
| 30 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -17 | 4 | 6.0% | 4.6 | 3.1 | 77.3 | 123.2 | |
| 28 | 18 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2 | 2 | -3 | 19 | 30.9% | 23.6 | 16.4 | 118.2 | 132.5 | |
| 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3 | 0 | -16 | 14 | 23.1% | 12.4 | 8.8 | 96.2 | 126.0 | |
| 26 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -9 | 9 | 15.6% | 10.1 | 6.4 | 98.0 | 126.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 3 | 9.0% | 4.3 | 1.7 | 94.7 | 134.1 | |
| 15 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -11 | 8 | 24.0% | 13.7 | 5.0 | 104.2 | 123.3 | |
| 11 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 8.2% | 18.4 | 4.7 | 112.5 | 109.6 | |
| 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.9% | 15.5 | 2.6 | 117.1 | 118.0 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 6.4% | -6.4 | -1.0 | 0.0 | 134.1 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 1 | 9.0% | -3.6 | -0.4 | 52.0 | 133.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB50
AST22
STL10
BLK5
TOV8
FG44/86 (51.2%)
3P9/29 (31.0%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB17
TF8
Lead21
Poss21:19
Paint26/36 (72.2%)
FBP7 (6.9%)
PIP62 (60.8%)
Inside0.54
2ND17 (16.7%)
Bench40 (39.2%)
PACE77.3
ORTG132.0
Four Factors
eFG%56.4%
TOV%8.2%
OREB%37.8%
FTr0.093
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 19 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 16 | 26.7% | 20.1 | 13.1 | 126.2 | 105.6 | |
| 25 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 34 | 9 | 15.2% | 23.4 | 14.0 | 132.1 | 93.4 | |
| 23 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 0 | 29 | 8 | 15.3% | 28.2 | 15.5 | 167.0 | 101.3 | |
| 20 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 34 | 8 | 16.9% | 20.8 | 10.0 | 131.0 | 97.5 | |
| 20 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 20 | 11 | 23.2% | 20.6 | 10.0 | 123.0 | 103.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 16 | 29.4% | 18.6 | 10.6 | 121.2 | 106.9 | |
| 18 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -2 | 6 | 14.1% | 26.6 | 11.2 | 163.6 | 91.1 | |
| 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -8 | 3 | 7.5% | -0.1 | -0.1 | 54.1 | 105.4 | |
| 9 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 32.3% | 63.8 | 13.2 | 165.2 | 106.8 | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 5 | 25.8% | 13.4 | 2.9 | 117.4 | 108.3 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 21.1% | -9.7 | -1.7 | 0.0 | 89.9 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 2 | 16.9% | -15.9 | -1.8 | 0.0 | 110.8 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 1 | 10.6% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 95.3 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























