Platz11. West
SerieL5
Bilanz7–27
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIN W3
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz11–9
SerieW4
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- L S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 74:77 MIN
- L S1 · Reg. Season GSW 59:74 MIN
- L S1 · Reg. Season GSW 72:80 MIN
REB27
AST10
STL5
BLK10
TOV10
FG25/61 (41.0%)
3P7/14 (50.0%)
FT17/22 (77.3%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE66.9
ORTG110.6
Four Factors
eFG%46.7%
TOV%12.4%
OREB%31.4%
FTr0.361
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11/27 (40.7%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50.9% | 20.7 | 13.2 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11.5% | 35.0 | 18.2 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 12.6% | 2.8 | 1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11.7% | 13.3 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0/9 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 28.7% | 4.8 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10.8% | 12.5 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.2% | -3.8 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 23.5% | 30.0 | 11.8 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.2% | -9.0 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST19
STL7
BLK6
TOV9
FG33/60 (55.0%)
3P5/9 (55.6%)
FT6/9 (66.7%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE62.4
ORTG123.5
Four Factors
eFG%59.2%
TOV%12.3%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.150
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 23.8% | 23.9 | 16.2 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8.8% | 6.7 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 19 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 30.7% | 31.8 | 18.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 25.7% | 25.2 | 14.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 17.5% | 7.7 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 21.0% | 23.5 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.4% | 2.8 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 20.2% | 21.4 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.4% | -5.1 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.6 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22.8% | -16.3 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























