Platz14. West
SerieL17
Bilanz2–24
Letzte 100–10
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NYK W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz12–13
SerieW1
Platz12. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIN
- L S33 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIN 79:116 NYK
REB32
AST22
STL2
BLK2
TOV20
FG35/61 (57.4%)
3P6/17 (35.3%)
FT3/6 (50.0%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss20:15
Paint22/30 (73.3%)
FBP2 (2.5%)
PIP54 (68.4%)
Inside0.70
2ND4 (5.1%)
Bench38 (48.1%)
PACE74.5
ORTG106.0
Four Factors
eFG%62.3%
TOV%23.9%
OREB%20.7%
FTr0.098
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -14 | 15 | 28.1% | 14.5 | 9.4 | 108.5 | 151.6 | |
| 23 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 8 | 17.0% | 11.6 | 6.6 | 94.4 | 142.5 | |
| 22 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -15 | 12 | 26.6% | 11.0 | 6.2 | 93.2 | 147.7 | |
| 15 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -11 | 4 | 13.0% | 13.7 | 5.0 | 125.3 | 147.2 | |
| 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 6 | 20.9% | 4.1 | 1.6 | 59.7 | 139.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -27 | 9 | 20.0% | 13.3 | 7.1 | 109.6 | 151.4 | |
| 21 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -21 | 6 | 13.7% | 18.2 | 9.3 | 155.3 | 144.1 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -22 | 9 | 25.5% | 2.9 | 1.5 | 74.0 | 151.0 | |
| 15 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -23 | 9 | 29.3% | 11.3 | 4.5 | 95.9 | 152.6 | |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 2 | 9.2% | 9.2 | 2.2 | 157.5 | 149.9 | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 1 | 5.4% | -3.9 | -0.8 | 0.0 | 149.6 | |
| 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 24.4% | 16.0 | 2.3 | 78.1 | 122.7 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST33
STL15
BLK1
TOV4
FG47/84 (56.0%)
3P20/39 (51.3%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB11
TF5
Lead38
Poss19:44
Paint15/18 (83.3%)
FBP4 (3.4%)
PIP34 (29.3%)
Inside0.13
2ND18 (15.5%)
Bench78 (67.2%)
PACE74.8
ORTG155.2
Four Factors
eFG%67.9%
TOV%4.5%
OREB%29.7%
FTr0.024
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 6.6% | 33.8 | 11.0 | 246.2 | 81.7 | |
| 14 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 19.8% | 20.0 | 6.7 | 126.6 | 100.5 | |
| 14 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 13.2% | 17.1 | 5.7 | 175.1 | 109.3 | |
| 14 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 23.1% | 33.2 | 11.2 | 165.6 | 101.4 | |
| 12 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 30.8% | 23.4 | 7.0 | 125.3 | 108.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 22 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 27 | 18 | 28.6% | 24.5 | 17.4 | 131.9 | 102.4 | |
| 27 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 20 | 4 | 6.8% | 15.1 | 9.3 | 141.4 | 91.5 | |
| 27 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 5.1% | 20.9 | 13.1 | 238.5 | 99.5 | |
| 27 | 32 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13/24 (54.2%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 20 | 26 | 44.2% | 44.2 | 29.2 | 142.4 | 99.6 | |
| 27 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 20 | 11 | 18.8% | 16.7 | 11.0 | 128.1 | 105.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























