Platz12. East
SerieW1
Bilanz2–1
Letzte 102–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIL W3
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz5–17
SerieL1
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIL
- W S33 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIL 112:83 SAC
- W S32 · Reg. Season MIL 122:118 SAC
- W S31 · Reg. Season MIL 120:113 SAC
- L S30 · Reg. Season MIL 100:106 SAC
- W S29 · Reg. Season MIL 100:98 SAC
REB42
AST28
STL9
BLK7
TOV8
FG45/84 (53.6%)
3P18/39 (46.2%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB10
TF6
Lead33
Poss19:27
Paint20/27 (74.1%)
FBP7 (6.3%)
PIP48 (42.9%)
Inside0.29
2ND10 (8.9%)
Bench27 (24.1%)
PACE80.4
ORTG139.3
Four Factors
eFG%64.3%
TOV%8.5%
OREB%25.6%
FTr0.048
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 27 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 9/13 (69.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 23 | 16 | 28.1% | 37.3 | 22.5 | 163.6 | 108.7 | |
| 25 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 30 | 16 | 28.1% | 41.6 | 24.8 | 149.1 | 87.5 | |
| 23 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 29 | 5 | 9.6% | 5.8 | 3.4 | 87.2 | 97.8 | |
| 20 | 21 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 23 | 16 | 34.9% | 50.2 | 24.4 | 159.9 | 99.5 | |
| 19 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 23 | 6 | 13.9% | 33.8 | 15.0 | 182.1 | 83.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 17.1% | 5.5 | 2.7 | 83.3 | 104.3 | |
| 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12.2% | -8.1 | -3.2 | 31.7 | 110.0 | |
| 17 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 10.3% | 25.0 | 9.7 | 165.4 | 87.1 | |
| 17 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 7 | 18.1% | 22.4 | 9.1 | 145.5 | 105.9 | |
| 14 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 24.7% | 2.6 | 1.3 | 79.9 | 110.0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 17.6% | -1.6 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 74.9 | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 2 | 17.6% | -11.0 | -1.2 | 0.0 | 95.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB45
AST23
STL6
BLK4
TOV13
FG37/84 (44.0%)
3P6/30 (20.0%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB16
TF11
Lead0
Poss20:32
Paint27/42 (64.3%)
FBP9 (10.8%)
PIP56 (67.5%)
Inside0.69
2ND12 (14.5%)
Bench24 (28.9%)
PACE79.4
ORTG104.5
Four Factors
eFG%47.6%
TOV%13.2%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.048
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 22 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -25 | 21 | 29.1% | 19.9 | 14.7 | 111.6 | 135.1 | |
| 26 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 5 | -14 | 19 | 30.1% | 7.9 | 5.5 | 82.7 | 131.3 | |
| 26 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 15 | 23.8% | 15.5 | 10.2 | 107.0 | 129.1 | |
| 20 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -14 | 6 | 12.5% | 4.9 | 2.3 | 57.1 | 125.2 | |
| 19 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 9 | 1 | -11 | 8 | 17.5% | 32.6 | 14.2 | 139.3 | 125.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -19 | 5 | 8.3% | 0.9 | 0.9 | 61.1 | 137.2 | |
| 17 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 6 | 14.7% | 3.3 | 1.6 | 81.8 | 138.4 | |
| 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -15 | 8 | 22.1% | 10.9 | 4.2 | 91.8 | 134.3 | |
| 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 6 | 24.9% | 10.9 | 2.9 | 97.1 | 135.6 | |
| 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 4 | 18.5% | 15.9 | 3.6 | 113.0 | 132.9 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 5.2% | 16.1 | 3.0 | 200.0 | 122.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























