Platz10. East
SerieW1
Bilanz3–2
Letzte 103–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIL W1
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz7–14
SerieL1
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIL
- W S33 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIL 102:95 POR
- L S32 · Reg. Season MIL 139:146 CLE
- W S31 · Reg. Season MIL 121:104 CLE
- L S30 · Reg. Season MIL 82:95 CLE
- L S29 · Reg. Season MIL 78:107 HOU
REB32
AST29
STL9
BLK5
TOV12
FG39/71 (54.9%)
3P16/30 (53.3%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB9
TF3
Lead39
Poss18:09
Paint11/20 (55.0%)
FBP17 (16.7%)
PIP40 (39.2%)
Inside0.25
2ND7 (6.9%)
Bench55 (53.9%)
PACE75.3
ORTG135.5
Four Factors
eFG%66.2%
TOV%13.7%
OREB%26.5%
FTr0.141
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -2 | 18 | 33.8% | 25.4 | 15.4 | 120.8 | 125.4 | |
| 23 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 13 | 27.2% | 4.0 | 3.0 | 76.1 | 127.6 | |
| 22 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10.4% | 16.9 | 9.1 | 134.8 | 114.6 | |
| 22 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 7 | 14.9% | 8.8 | 4.9 | 105.1 | 127.4 | |
| 19 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -11 | 3 | 7.1% | 13.8 | 6.3 | 184.5 | 122.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 14.4% | 29.5 | 14.3 | 173.0 | 118.2 | |
| 20 | 27 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 17 | 39.6% | 47.9 | 23.3 | 150.5 | 128.7 | |
| 19 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 14.8% | 15.3 | 7.1 | 127.7 | 124.4 | |
| 16 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 23.5% | 19.9 | 7.8 | 103.5 | 107.8 | |
| 16 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 8.8% | 18.4 | 7.0 | 145.6 | 118.2 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 23.5% | -16.3 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 132.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB40
AST27
STL9
BLK10
TOV12
FG42/79 (53.2%)
3P10/24 (41.7%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB15
TF8
Lead0
Poss21:50
Paint21/32 (65.6%)
FBP12 (12.6%)
PIP56 (58.9%)
Inside0.49
2ND12 (12.6%)
Bench24 (25.3%)
PACE73.8
ORTG128.7
Four Factors
eFG%59.5%
TOV%13.1%
OREB%39.5%
FTr0.025
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 23 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9/10 (90.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 19.0% | 39.8 | 26.2 | 181.8 | 117.8 | |
| 27 | 14 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 16.6% | 31.8 | 19.9 | 144.7 | 115.5 | |
| 25 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -4 | 17 | 30.5% | 22.4 | 13.7 | 122.6 | 130.6 | |
| 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 22 | 41.1% | 16.0 | 10.0 | 91.6 | 123.4 | |
| 17 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 5 | 13.2% | -0.8 | 0.0 | 69.2 | 140.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 22.4% | 8.2 | 4.3 | 105.1 | 140.7 | |
| 19 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -1 | 6 | 14.2% | 12.7 | 5.9 | 132.9 | 136.5 | |
| 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -3 | 5 | 13.2% | 3.6 | 1.5 | 96.6 | 133.2 | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 1 | 3.2% | 7.0 | 2.3 | 207.4 | 139.2 | |
| 14 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -8 | 2 | 6.4% | 21.2 | 6.8 | 167.8 | 123.0 | |
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 44.8% | 71.6 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























