Platz10. East
SerieW2
Bilanz2–0
Letzte 102–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W8
Letzte 102–7
Bilanz2–7
SerieL5
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- W S33 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 115:83 PHX
- W S32 · Reg. Season MIA 104:91 PHX
- W S31 · Reg. Season MIA 119:91 PHX
- W S30 · Reg. Season SAS 110:99 PHX
- W S29 · Reg. Season SAS 120:92 PHX
REB39
AST36
STL10
BLK5
TOV6
FG49/83 (59.0%)
3P11/28 (39.3%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF6
Lead36
Poss20:24
Paint28/34 (82.4%)
FBP11 (9.6%)
PIP66 (57.4%)
Inside0.49
2ND15 (13.0%)
Bench53 (46.1%)
PACE81.3
ORTG141.5
Four Factors
eFG%65.7%
TOV%6.5%
OREB%20.6%
FTr0.072
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 16 | 10 | 18.8% | 24.9 | 14.3 | 142.0 | 96.9 | |
| 22 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 23 | 6 | 12.3% | 21.4 | 11.0 | 164.0 | 96.0 | |
| 19 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 21 | 12 | 29.3% | 37.8 | 17.5 | 145.4 | 95.7 | |
| 18 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 19 | 7 | 17.6% | 30.5 | 13.2 | 142.5 | 92.9 | |
| 16 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 20 | 8 | 22.6% | 32.5 | 12.4 | 154.3 | 105.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 30.7% | 24.5 | 15.2 | 120.8 | 107.2 | |
| 19 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 17.7% | 19.4 | 9.0 | 131.4 | 101.2 | |
| 17 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 21.3% | 23.3 | 9.5 | 114.2 | 91.5 | |
| 15 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 8.7% | 13.2 | 5.1 | 136.1 | 106.8 | |
| 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 27.1% | 34.6 | 12.4 | 137.2 | 92.0 | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 16.9% | -10.7 | -1.8 | 0.0 | 106.9 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.0 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 15.4 | 1.4 | 222.4 | 81.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB31
AST20
STL4
BLK6
TOV18
FG31/66 (47.0%)
3P14/28 (50.0%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB4
TF8
Lead0
Poss19:35
Paint14/26 (53.8%)
FBP5 (6.0%)
PIP30 (36.1%)
Inside0.31
2ND3 (3.6%)
Bench20 (24.1%)
PACE80.2
ORTG103.5
Four Factors
eFG%57.6%
TOV%20.6%
OREB%11.1%
FTr0.121
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8/19 (42.1%) | 7/14 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -22 | 22 | 36.1% | 21.8 | 15.8 | 110.8 | 138.0 | |
| 29 | 29 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 1 | -19 | 23 | 37.5% | 34.6 | 24.8 | 132.2 | 136.5 | |
| 28 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -20 | 3 | 5.0% | 10.4 | 6.7 | 94.4 | 124.1 | |
| 28 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 8 | 13.4% | 5.9 | 4.2 | 78.5 | 135.6 | |
| 26 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -16 | 5 | 9.0% | -6.8 | -4.0 | 13.4 | 139.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 7 | 21.9% | 10.0 | 3.8 | 89.5 | 139.2 | |
| 13 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -15 | 5 | 18.0% | -0.9 | -0.1 | 74.1 | 141.3 | |
| 13 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -12 | 2 | 7.2% | 7.2 | 2.1 | 63.0 | 122.2 | |
| 11 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 6 | 25.6% | 29.5 | 7.8 | 121.6 | 140.3 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 3 | 20.1% | -17.8 | -2.8 | 0.0 | 141.3 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 2 | 15.6% | -6.1 | -0.7 | 32.9 | 141.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























