Platz15. West
SerieL12
Bilanz0–12
Letzte 100–10
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHX W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz4–17
SerieW1
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MEM
- L S33 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MEM 55:102 PHX
REB40
AST13
STL8
BLK2
TOV14
FG25/79 (31.6%)
3P0/21 (0.0%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB17
TF14
Lead4
Poss20:42
Paint20/28 (71.4%)
FBP2 (3.6%)
PIP44 (80.0%)
Inside0.60
2ND4 (7.3%)
Bench10 (18.2%)
PACE75.5
ORTG72.9
Four Factors
eFG%31.6%
TOV%14.6%
OREB%30.9%
FTr0.076
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -20 | 13 | 22.1% | 9.9 | 6.4 | 94.3 | 135.0 | |
| 23 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -18 | 6 | 11.2% | 7.9 | 4.3 | 75.1 | 132.8 | |
| 23 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/22 (36.4%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 3 | -18 | 26 | 48.0% | 7.4 | 5.3 | 83.6 | 143.7 | |
| 23 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | -18 | 14 | 26.1% | 20.1 | 11.1 | 99.2 | 134.2 | |
| 23 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -18 | 1 | 1.9% | 5.7 | 2.9 | 45.2 | 126.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/9 (11.1%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -29 | 11 | 26.2% | -10.9 | -4.0 | 31.1 | 140.3 | |
| 18 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -29 | 6 | 14.3% | 6.9 | 3.1 | 96.6 | 136.8 | |
| 18 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -29 | 5 | 11.9% | -3.8 | -1.4 | 13.6 | 135.0 | |
| 18 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | -29 | 4 | 9.5% | 8.2 | 3.3 | 86.9 | 140.3 | |
| 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0/7 (0.0%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -27 | 9 | 24.1% | -14.4 | -5.0 | 0.0 | 126.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB47
AST32
STL10
BLK3
TOV9
FG42/74 (56.8%)
3P13/30 (43.3%)
FT5/5 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF5
Lead47
Poss19:17
Paint26/32 (81.3%)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP56 (54.9%)
Inside0.49
2ND5 (4.9%)
Bench47 (46.1%)
PACE73.2
ORTG139.4
Four Factors
eFG%65.5%
TOV%10.6%
OREB%28.1%
FTr0.068
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11/16 (68.8%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 22 | 18 | 34.8% | 33.6 | 20.3 | 134.3 | 80.3 | |
| 24 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 28 | 2 | 4.0% | 10.7 | 6.0 | 69.9 | 55.2 | |
| 22 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 22 | 13 | 28.6% | 28.2 | 14.9 | 133.2 | 65.3 | |
| 21 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 4.6% | 12.9 | 6.4 | 181.5 | 73.9 | |
| 20 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 22 | 14 | 33.8% | 12.7 | 6.7 | 104.6 | 81.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 12.1% | 9.2 | 5.5 | 108.5 | 71.5 | |
| 19 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | 25 | 16 | 41.8% | 34.6 | 15.8 | 130.3 | 84.0 | |
| 17 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 19 | 5 | 13.9% | 26.8 | 10.8 | 144.8 | 44.2 | |
| 14 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 13.8% | 27.3 | 9.2 | 194.9 | 83.1 | |
| 10 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 13.9% | 36.6 | 8.9 | 190.5 | 75.9 | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 9.7% | 11.1 | 2.7 | 162.9 | 86.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























