Platz3. West
SerieL2
Bilanz5–3
Letzte 105–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W1
Letzte 104–1
Bilanz4–1
SerieW2
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- L S33 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 101:112 MIA
- W S32 · Reg. Season LAL 127:112 MIA
- L S31 · Reg. Season LAL 103:125 MIA
- L S30 · Reg. Season POR 95:109 SAS
- L S29 · Reg. Season POR 74:89 SAS
REB46
AST21
STL3
BLK7
TOV7
FG45/91 (49.5%)
3P10/30 (33.3%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB13
TF8
Lead17
Poss18:09
Paint27/35 (77.1%)
FBP10 (9.9%)
PIP58 (57.4%)
Inside0.45
2ND16 (15.8%)
Bench25 (24.8%)
PACE82.4
ORTG122.5
Four Factors
eFG%54.9%
TOV%7.1%
OREB%27.7%
FTr0.022
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/20 (50.0%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -13 | 21 | 31.3% | 24.1 | 16.7 | 121.4 | 130.4 | |
| 27 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -18 | 9 | 13.9% | 30.0 | 18.8 | 159.8 | 112.4 | |
| 25 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -8 | 8 | 13.3% | 5.4 | 3.4 | 98.0 | 130.2 | |
| 25 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 26.7% | 26.6 | 16.4 | 133.8 | 129.6 | |
| 24 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 19.1% | 15.9 | 9.3 | 115.1 | 125.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 11 | 28.3% | 16.2 | 6.5 | 91.4 | 116.9 | |
| 14 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 11.9% | 21.5 | 7.0 | 143.2 | 122.2 | |
| 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 8 | 23.8% | 4.7 | 1.8 | 91.2 | 132.1 | |
| 13 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 4 | 12.8% | 11.0 | 3.6 | 112.6 | 128.4 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 4 | 15.2% | -5.0 | -1.1 | 33.1 | 125.4 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.3% | 8.0 | 1.7 | 124.6 | 132.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB45
AST27
STL4
BLK2
TOV6
FG46/90 (51.1%)
3P12/23 (52.2%)
FT8/8 (100.0%)
OREB11
TF1
Lead14
Poss21:50
Paint22/38 (57.9%)
FBP8 (7.1%)
PIP58 (51.8%)
Inside0.46
2ND14 (12.5%)
Bench37 (33.0%)
PACE85.0
ORTG131.8
Four Factors
eFG%57.8%
TOV%6.0%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.089
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 25 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12/21 (57.1%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 23 | 32.8% | 32.4 | 23.2 | 122.0 | 113.0 | |
| 27 | 24 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 18 | 28.3% | 28.6 | 18.9 | 125.3 | 110.5 | |
| 23 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 6 | 10.8% | 2.7 | 1.8 | 67.4 | 117.5 | |
| 21 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 8 | 15.8% | 10.0 | 5.3 | 108.9 | 120.0 | |
| 18 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 11 | 13 | 29.3% | 27.7 | 12.5 | 123.5 | 112.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 21.7% | 18.1 | 9.5 | 120.5 | 121.6 | |
| 18 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 9.2% | 6.5 | 3.0 | 100.0 | 119.0 | |
| 14 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 5 | 14.4% | 18.9 | 6.6 | 150.1 | 116.5 | |
| 13 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -2 | 6 | 20.5% | 33.7 | 10.4 | 152.1 | 107.4 | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 3.8% | 0.8 | 0.3 | 56.5 | 119.5 | |
| 11 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11.3% | 34.6 | 8.8 | 232.1 | 104.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































