Platz5. West
SerieL4
Bilanz1–4
Letzte 101–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W1
Letzte 103–0
Bilanz3–0
SerieW3
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- L S33 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAC 104:110 LAL
- W S32 · Reg. Season LAC 128:110 LAL
- W S31 · Reg. Season LAC 107:97 LAL
- W S29 · Reg. Season LAC 89:76 POR
- W S29 · Reg. Season LAC 108:89 POR
REB45
AST19
STL6
BLK1
TOV10
FG41/90 (45.6%)
3P14/34 (41.2%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB17
TF17
Lead10
Poss23:10
Paint26/41 (63.4%)
FBP13 (13.4%)
PIP58 (59.8%)
Inside0.55
2ND9 (9.3%)
Bench39 (40.2%)
PACE80.5
ORTG120.5
Four Factors
eFG%53.3%
TOV%9.9%
OREB%32.1%
FTr0.022
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 31 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12/35 (34.3%) | 7/22 (31.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -6 | 35 | 47.3% | 28.6 | 20.4 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -1 | 4 | 6.6% | 5.8 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 2 | -16 | 13 | 23.1% | 25.1 | 13.3 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 10.8% | 8.2 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | -2 | 16 | 31.1% | 17.3 | 8.6 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -4 | 3 | 5.4% | 12.2 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | -15 | 10 | 18.9% | 16.0 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 8.0% | 20.9 | 9.3 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 5 | 11.1% | 1.9 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB54
AST31
STL6
BLK12
TOV9
FG41/75 (54.7%)
3P7/20 (35.0%)
FT21/29 (72.4%)
OREB18
TF6
Lead13
Poss16:49
Paint24/28 (85.7%)
FBP8 (7.3%)
PIP56 (50.9%)
Inside0.47
2ND19 (17.3%)
Bench30 (27.3%)
PACE75.6
ORTG145.5
Four Factors
eFG%59.3%
TOV%9.3%
OREB%39.1%
FTr0.387
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 32 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 8/8 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -6 | 24 | 34.5% | 40.0 | 28.6 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 16.7% | 9.9 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 18 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 9/11 (81.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | -8 | 12 | 20.4% | 45.9 | 26.7 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 13 | 21.5% | 18.9 | 11.4 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 20.1% | 10.8 | 6.5 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 19.8% | 17.3 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 29.0% | 17.2 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 8.5% | 17.1 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 12.7% | 26.3 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 14.2% | 2.1 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12.2% | 9.9 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























