Platz9. East
SerieL1
Bilanz5–7
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie WAS W1
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz14–2
SerieW2
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- L S33 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 79:119 WAS
- W S32 · Reg. Season IND 115:108 WAS
- L S31 · Reg. Season IND 95:119 WAS
- L S30 · Reg. Season IND 89:105 WAS
- L S29 · Reg. Season IND 74:109 WAS
REB44
AST21
STL4
BLK2
TOV17
FG30/73 (41.1%)
3P6/21 (28.6%)
FT13/13 (100.0%)
OREB11
TF10
Lead1
Poss18:20
Paint13/20 (65.0%)
FBP8 (10.1%)
PIP40 (50.6%)
Inside0.33
2ND2 (2.5%)
Bench19 (24.1%)
PACE81.3
ORTG97.1
Four Factors
eFG%45.2%
TOV%17.8%
OREB%25.6%
FTr0.178
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -26 | 12 | 17.5% | 10.1 | 7.7 | 103.5 | 148.3 | |
| 28 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -23 | 14 | 21.2% | 2.0 | 2.1 | 69.9 | 144.7 | |
| 27 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -21 | 12 | 19.0% | 14.0 | 9.3 | 106.0 | 142.7 | |
| 26 | 20 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -16 | 24 | 39.1% | 21.5 | 14.4 | 86.2 | 119.5 | |
| 21 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | -32 | 8 | 17.0% | 16.8 | 8.6 | 132.9 | 146.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 6 | 10.7% | 6.5 | 3.9 | 90.4 | 140.5 | |
| 14 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -18 | 8 | 24.1% | 22.9 | 7.9 | 129.6 | 137.2 | |
| 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -17 | 1 | 3.3% | 12.3 | 3.6 | 207.6 | 132.6 | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 3 | 16.1% | -12.0 | -2.1 | 14.6 | 137.6 | |
| 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -15 | 2 | 10.7% | 1.3 | 0.2 | 31.7 | 131.3 | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 6 | 36.7% | -13.4 | -1.9 | 34.6 | 135.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB52
AST37
STL12
BLK6
TOV7
FG45/97 (46.4%)
3P29/65 (44.6%)
FT0/1 (0.0%)
OREB20
TF11
Lead41
Poss21:39
Paint10/14 (71.4%)
FBP9 (7.6%)
PIP22 (18.5%)
Inside0.05
2ND31 (26.1%)
Bench79 (66.4%)
PACE81.1
ORTG146.8
Four Factors
eFG%61.3%
TOV%6.7%
OREB%37.7%
FTr0.010
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 24 | 9 | 17.7% | 11.0 | 5.5 | 117.1 | 92.8 | |
| 17 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 16 | 36.9% | 28.4 | 12.0 | 115.2 | 98.0 | |
| 17 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 14 | 6 | 13.9% | 12.6 | 5.1 | 117.2 | 89.0 | |
| 13 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 3.0% | 12.9 | 4.0 | 283.6 | 100.6 | |
| 13 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 21.1% | 23.1 | 7.3 | 136.5 | 98.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 2 | 26 | 11 | 18.7% | 24.5 | 14.1 | 143.0 | 94.9 | |
| 21 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 9.3% | 6.7 | 3.5 | 93.3 | 90.6 | |
| 17 | 36 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13/21 (61.9%) | 10/16 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 31 | 22 | 50.8% | 63.9 | 26.1 | 69.5 | 103.3 | |
| 14 | 12 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 1 | 22 | 10 | 28.0% | 56.2 | 18.2 | 151.5 | 69.7 | |
| 14 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 14.0% | 25.2 | 8.4 | 166.1 | 93.2 | |
| 13 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 6.0% | 30.3 | 9.1 | 173.8 | 73.9 | |
| 11 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 32.1% | 29.7 | 8.0 | 126.4 | 95.3 | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3.6% | -4.3 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 102.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























