Platz9. East
SerieW1
Bilanz6–7
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W2
Letzte 103–4
Bilanz3–4
SerieL2
Platz12. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S33 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 102:99 MIL
- W S32 · Reg. Season IND 123:108 MIL
- L S31 · Reg. Season IND 97:105 MIL
- W S30 · Reg. Season IND 109:94 MIL
- W S29 · Reg. Season IND 119:93 MIL
REB39
AST26
STL9
BLK8
TOV13
FG41/79 (51.9%)
3P9/25 (36.0%)
FT11/13 (84.6%)
OREB10
TF7
Lead15
Poss19:31
Paint24/31 (77.4%)
FBP8 (7.8%)
PIP60 (58.8%)
Inside0.51
2ND9 (8.8%)
Bench31 (30.4%)
PACE84.2
ORTG121.1
Four Factors
eFG%57.6%
TOV%13.3%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.165
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 2 | -7 | 11 | 15.8% | 13.1 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 23 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 17 | 26.2% | 27.9 | 18.5 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 17.8% | 11.9 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 30.8% | 30.8 | 19.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -6 | 15 | 25.1% | 8.3 | 5.5 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 19.4% | 20.0 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 15.5% | 12.0 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9.0% | 24.4 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 7.0% | 20.1 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 14.1% | 43.4 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 42.2% | -32.7 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST23
STL11
BLK2
TOV14
FG43/80 (53.8%)
3P13/29 (44.8%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB8
TF11
Lead7
Poss20:28
Paint18/30 (60.0%)
FBP17 (17.2%)
PIP48 (48.5%)
Inside0.36
2ND16 (16.2%)
Bench25 (25.3%)
PACE82.6
ORTG119.9
Four Factors
eFG%61.9%
TOV%14.9%
OREB%21.6%
FTr0.000
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 40 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 18/27 (66.7%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -3 | 30 | 42.4% | 45.5 | 34.1 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 11.0% | 7.4 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 19.5% | 24.1 | 15.6 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 11.4% | 2.9 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5.7% | 13.1 | 7.2 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 15 | 36.5% | 17.3 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | -5 | 6 | 16.4% | 18.8 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 7 | 21.9% | -1.4 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 2 | 7.3% | 6.2 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 18.8% | -7.8 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 29.2% | 23.9 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























