Platz9. West
SerieW1
Bilanz6–4
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz7–15
SerieL3
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S33 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 109:78 NOP
REB40
AST11
STL2
BLK0
TOV10
FG5/6 (83.3%)
3P0/1 (0.0%)
FT1/1 (100.0%)
OREB15
TF7
Lead35
Poss18:38
Paint21/23 (91.3%)
FBP12 (109.1%)
PIP42 (381.8%)
Inside27.79
2ND13 (118.2%)
Bench43 (390.9%)
PACE1.4
ORTG795.7
Four Factors
eFG%83.3%
TOV%60.8%
OREB%38.5%
FTr0.167
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 19 | 8 | 0.0% | 31.0 | 17.1 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|
REB38
AST20
STL5
BLK2
TOV14
FG36/73 (49.3%)
3P2/13 (15.4%)
FT4/7 (57.1%)
OREB14
TF6
Lead2
Poss21:21
Paint19/33 (57.6%)
FBP8 (10.3%)
PIP50 (64.1%)
Inside0.61
2ND8 (10.3%)
Bench31 (39.7%)
PACE73.0
ORTG106.8
Four Factors
eFG%50.7%
TOV%15.5%
OREB%35.9%
FTr0.096
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -13 | 8 | 15.2% | 14.7 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -19 | 2 | 4.4% | 6.8 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -15 | 9 | 20.6% | 6.1 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -15 | 15 | 38.1% | 36.6 | 15.9 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -10 | 10 | 28.6% | 23.9 | 9.3 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3 | 2 | -9 | 16 | 40.0% | 25.4 | 11.0 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 9 | 24.2% | 7.9 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 8 | 21.5% | 6.3 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -19 | 3 | 8.1% | -1.4 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 2 | 6.1% | 5.0 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -7 | 1 | 4.6% | 1.8 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -8 | 5 | 25.4% | -7.2 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 1 | 15.2% | -11.6 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
















