Platz7. East
SerieL3
Bilanz13–19
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NYK W3
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz14–13
SerieW2
Platz5. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- L S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 48:58 NYK
- L S1 · Reg. Season MIL 56:64 NYK
- L S1 · Reg. Season MIL 55:58 NYK
REB38
AST9
STL6
BLK8
TOV8
FG18/65 (27.7%)
3P2/14 (14.3%)
FT10/15 (66.7%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.8
ORTG70.8
Four Factors
eFG%29.2%
TOV%10.1%
OREB%23.1%
FTr0.231
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 12 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 13.3% | 27.4 | 18.6 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4/17 (23.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 32.4% | -2.6 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/23 (17.4%) | 2/10 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 36.8% | -4.2 | -1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 13.6% | 3.4 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8.3% | 2.0 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12.4% | 14.9 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.9% | 18.9 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.3% | 20.4 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16.6% | -15.9 | -1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15.6% | 4.5 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST14
STL4
BLK11
TOV10
FG24/62 (38.7%)
3P1/12 (8.3%)
FT9/14 (64.3%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.4
ORTG86.1
Four Factors
eFG%39.5%
TOV%12.8%
OREB%21.6%
FTr0.226
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 21 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8/20 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 40.6% | 21.7 | 14.9 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 35.8% | 20.8 | 13.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7.7% | 6.5 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.2% | 16.2 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 16.4% | -8.4 | -3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9.4% | -5.8 | -2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 16.2% | 23.6 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 21.1% | -12.2 | -2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15.8% | 17.4 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14.1% | 14.4 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























